Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandel Jn (BDC) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandel Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53049HWH MKA PAS00.19Luckeesarai Jn10.0609.47hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR07.40Luckeesarai Jn17.3509.55hr
53041HWH JYG PGR08.27Luckeesarai Jn02.1517.48hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP10.39Luckeesarai Jn17.5307.14hr
53043HWH RGD PASS12.14Luckeesarai Jn03.4015.26hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS12.52Kiul Jn19.3506.43hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES14.35Kiul Jn21.5507.20hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP15.11Luckeesarai Jn23.2208.11hr
13021MITHILA EXPRESS16.54Kiul Jn00.0107.07hr
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESS20.39Luckeesarai Jn07.3110.52hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP21.11Luckeesarai Jn04.5007.39hr
13135KOAA JYG EXP22.17Kiul Jn05.0406.47hr
13019BAGH EXPRESS22.41Luckeesarai Jn05.2306.42hr
13043HWH RXL EXPRESS23.55Kiul Jn06.3406.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandel Jn and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Bandel Jn and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandel Jn?
    The first train from Bandel Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Mokameh Jn PASSENGER (53049) departs at 00.19 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandel Jn?
    The first train from Bandel Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn EXPRESS (13043) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandel Jn to Luckeesarai Jn is Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn EXPRESS (13043) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W F. It covers the distance of 381km in 06.39 hrs.