Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandikui Jn (BKI) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandikui Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19031HARIDWAR MAIL00.35Delhi05.0504.30hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS02.22Delhi06.4004.18hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP05.17Delhi S Rohilla10.1504.58hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS05.17Delhi S Rohilla10.1504.58hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS05.52Delhi10.1004.18hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS06.16Delhi S Rohilla10.4804.32hr
14662MALANI EXP06.16Delhi S Rohilla10.4804.32hr
09301INDB DEE SPL09.22Delhi S Rohilla13.2003.58hr
09725JP DEC SF SPL09.22Delhi Cantt13.0003.38hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP10.10Delhi S Rohilla14.0603.56hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS10.10Delhi S Rohilla14.0803.58hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP14.32Delhi S Rohilla19.3305.01hr
15013RANIKHET EXP15.52Delhi S Rohilla20.2004.28hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS17.41Delhi22.0004.19hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI19.00New Delhi22.4003.40hr
19609UDZ HW EXP23.27Delhi03.2503.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandikui Jn and Delhi S Rohilla?
    There are 16 trains beween Bandikui Jn and Delhi S Rohilla.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi S Rohilla is Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs at 00.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi S Rohilla is UDAIPUR CITY HARIDWAR JN AII EXPRESS (19609) departs at 23.27 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi S Rohilla and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi S Rohilla is JP DEC SF SPL (09725) departs at 09.22 and train runs on Tu Th F. It covers the distance of 203km in 03.38 hrs.