Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Jagadhri (JUD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14523HARIHARNATH EXP01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri06.5105.48hr
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS02.20Yamunanagar Jagadhri08.1805.58hr
15209JANSEWA EXP05.17Yamunanagar Jagadhri11.1105.54hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP13.52Yamunanagar Jagadhri19.4105.49hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP17.27Yamunanagar Jagadhri00.0606.39hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP19.00Yamunanagar Jagadhri02.4207.42hr
18103JALIANWALA B EXP19.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.0105.38hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL20.10Yamunanagar Jagadhri02.1106.01hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS23.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS23.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS23.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.28hr
15097AMARNATH EXP23.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.28hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP23.25Jagadhri04.5105.26hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Jagadhri?
    There are 13 trains beween Bareilly and Jagadhri.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Jagadhri is Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn HARIHARNATH EXPRESS (14523) departs at 01.03 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Jagadhri is Gorakhpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (12587) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jagadhri and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Jagadhri is Gorakhpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (12587) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 313km in 05.26 hrs.