Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Khagaria Jn.00.5522.15hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.00Khagaria Jn.03.1320.13hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN07.10Mansi Jn02.4319.33hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP09.55Khagaria Jn.07.0221.07hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.42Mansi Jn07.1619.34hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES11.42Khagaria Jn.07.0419.22hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP12.57Mansi Jn10.0721.10hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Khagaria Jn.08.3417.14hr
15210JANSEWA EXP18.15Mansi Jn13.5119.36hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS19.29Khagaria Jn.20.2925.00hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Mansi Jn17.4019.30hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23.15Mansi Jn18.4519.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Mansi Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Bareilly and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 02.40 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 23.15 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 15.20 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 965km in 17.14 hrs.