Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Khagaria Jn.01.1522.35hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN07.10Mansi Jn02.4319.33hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.10Khagaria Jn.03.1120.01hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP10.10Khagaria Jn.07.0320.53hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.40Mansi Jn07.1519.35hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES11.40Khagaria Jn.07.0319.23hr
05718JUC KIR SPECIAL12.45Khagaria Jn.08.1819.33hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP13.05Mansi Jn10.0921.04hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Khagaria Jn.08.3917.19hr
15210JANSEWA EXP18.15Mansi Jn13.5119.36hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS19.26Khagaria Jn.20.1324.47hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Mansi Jn17.3819.28hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23.15Mansi Jn18.4519.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Mansi Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Bareilly and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 02.40 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 23.15 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 15.20 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 965km in 17.19 hrs.