Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Sonpur Jn (SEE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04404ANVT BJU AC SPL00.17Hajipur Jn14.5514.38hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP01.18Sonpur Jn17.1315.55hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.53Sonpur Jn18.3516.42hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP02.24Sonpur Jn17.5815.34hr
14674SHAHEED EXP02.24Sonpur Jn17.5815.34hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Hajipur Jn22.0519.25hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05.45Sonpur Jn21.5216.07hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.10Sonpur Jn22.0514.55hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN07.10Sonpur Jn22.0514.55hr
04974FZR DBG SPL08.17Sonpur Jn22.0813.51hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP08.33Sonpur Jn22.0513.32hr
15098AMARNATH EXP11.40Sonpur Jn01.5314.13hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.40Sonpur Jn01.5314.13hr
05718JUC KIR SPECIAL12.45Sonpur Jn04.2815.43hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP13.05Sonpur Jn05.0516.00hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Hajipur Jn04.2513.05hr
04406DLI DBG AC SPL15.28Hajipur Jn04.5013.22hr
15210JANSEWA EXP18.15Sonpur Jn08.4014.25hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Sonpur Jn13.1015.00hr
05007RMR HWH SPL23.15Sonpur Jn16.2517.10hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23.15Sonpur Jn13.1013.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Sonpur Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Bareilly and Sonpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Sonpur Jn is ANVT BJU AC SPL (04404) departs at 00.17 and train runs on W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Sonpur Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 23.15 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sonpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Sonpur Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 15.20 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 753km in 13.05 hrs.