Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14523HARIHARNATH EXP01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri06.5105.48hr
04501LKO NLDM SF SPL01.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri06.5305.48hr
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS02.10Yamunanagar Jagadhri08.1106.01hr
04973DBG FZR SPL04.13Yamunanagar Jagadhri10.0005.47hr
15209JANSEWA EXP05.17Yamunanagar Jagadhri11.1105.54hr
04997BSB BTI SPL07.50Yamunanagar Jagadhri13.5706.07hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP13.52Yamunanagar Jagadhri19.4105.49hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP15.15Yamunanagar Jagadhri22.0206.47hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP19.00Jagadhri02.4207.42hr
18103JALIANWALA B EXP19.20Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.0105.41hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL19.37Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.5306.16hr
15097AMARNATH EXP23.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS23.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS23.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP23.22Jagadhri04.5105.29hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS23.25Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5105.26hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    There are 16 trains beween Bareilly and Yamunanagar Jagadhri.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn HARIHARNATH EXPRESS (14523) departs at 01.03 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) departs at 23.25 and train runs on W Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yamunanagar Jagadhri and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) departs at 23.25 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 314km in 05.26 hrs.