Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Barharwa Jn (BHW) to Gumani (GMAN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Barharwa Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53044RGD HWH PASS01.20Gumani01.2900.09hr
53076BHW RPH PASS02.10Gumani02.1900.09hr
53036BHW AZ PASS03.45Bonidanga03.5400.09hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS05.24New Farakka Jn05.4400.20hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS05.24New Farakka Jn05.4400.20hr
53074SBG RPH PASS06.15Gumani06.2500.10hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES06.29New Farakka Jn06.5800.29hr
53401SBG MLDT PASS07.40New Farakka Jn08.1400.34hr
53030BGP AZ PASS09.40Bonidanga09.5100.11hr
53138BHW RPH PASS09.50Gumani10.0000.10hr
53042JYG HWH PASS12.32Gumani12.4100.09hr
53434BHW AZ PASS14.20Bonidanga14.2900.09hr
53064BHW BWN PASS14.45Gumani14.5600.11hr
53022SBG AZ PASS16.20Bonidanga16.2900.09hr
53408JMP RPH PASS19.15Gumani19.2400.09hr
13410JMP MLDT INTERCITY EXP19.30New Farakka Jn19.5300.23hr
53406SBG RPH PASS20.55Gumani21.0400.09hr
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EX21.42New Farakka Jn22.1700.35hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES21.42New Farakka Jn22.1700.35hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP22.07Gumani22.1700.10hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22.20New Farakka Jn22.4000.20hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL23.15New Farakka Jn23.3700.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Barharwa Jn and Gumani?
    There are 22 trains beween Barharwa Jn and Gumani.
  2. When does the first train leave from Barharwa Jn?
    The first train from Barharwa Jn to Gumani is Rajgir Howrah Jn PASSENGER (53044) departs at 01.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Barharwa Jn?
    The first train from Barharwa Jn to Gumani is Delhi Dibrugarh BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gumani and its timing?
    The fastest train from Barharwa Jn to Gumani is Rajgir Howrah Jn PASSENGER (53044) departs at 01.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 10km in 00.09 hrs.