Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Barnala (BNN) to Bhatinda Cantt (BTIC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Barnala
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14887KLK BME EXPRESS02.11Bhatinda Cantt03.1601.05hr
24887HW BME LINK EXP02.11Bhatinda Jn03.4501.34hr
12455DEE BKN SF EXP03.10Bhatinda Jn04.2501.15hr
54765DUI BTI PASS04.19Bhatinda Cantt05.3701.18hr
54555DUI BTI PASS06.57Bhatinda Cantt08.1201.15hr
14525SGNR INTERCITY08.10Bhatinda Jn09.4001.30hr
14502JAT BTI EXP08.25Bhatinda Jn10.2001.55hr
54757UMB SGNR PASS09.47Bhatinda Cantt11.0201.15hr
14714JAT SGNR EXP13.35Bhatinda Jn14.5501.20hr
54551UMB BTI PASS14.27Bhatinda Cantt15.3601.09hr
04997BSB BTI SPL17.24Bhatinda Jn19.0001.36hr
12485NED SGNR EXPRES19.01Bhatinda Jn20.1001.09hr
14711HW SGNR EXP20.08Bhatinda Jn21.2701.19hr
14731DLI FKA EXP20.47Bhatinda Jn22.1001.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Barnala and Bhatinda Cantt?
    There are 14 trains beween Barnala and Bhatinda Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Barnala?
    The first train from Barnala to Bhatinda Cantt is KALKA BARMER EXPRESS (14887) departs at 02.11 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Barnala?
    The first train from Barnala to Bhatinda Cantt is Delhi Fazilka Jn EXPRESS (14731) departs at 20.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhatinda Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Barnala to Bhatinda Cantt is KALKA BARMER EXPRESS (14887) departs at 02.11 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 56km in 01.05 hrs.