Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Beas (BEAS) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Beas
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12204SHC GARIB RATH04.40Hajipur Jn04.2523.45hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP06.25Patna Jn05.5023.25hr
15210JANSEWA EXP07.05Hajipur Jn08.5525.50hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS07.45Hajipur Jn11.0527.20hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP10.00Hajipur Jn09.0723.07hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP12.25Hajipur Jn18.1029.45hr
14674SHAHEED EXP12.25Hajipur Jn18.1029.45hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP13.40Hajipur Jn13.2523.45hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS16.15Hajipur Jn22.0529.50hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN18.20Hajipur Jn22.2028.00hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS18.40Patna Jn01.4031.00hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL19.10Patna Jn21.3026.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Beas and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Beas and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Beas?
    The first train from Beas to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 04.40 and train runs on W Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Beas?
    The first train from Beas to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 19.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Beas to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri KARAMABHOOMI EXPRESS (12408) departs at 10.00 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 1285km in 23.07 hrs.