Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Begampet (BMT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Begampet
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12736SC GARIB RATH04.25Secunderabad Jn05.0000.35hr
47171LPI FM LOCAL04.49Secunderabad Jn05.1000.21hr
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP04.51Secunderabad Jn05.1500.24hr
47100HYB LPI LOCAL04.51Lingampalli05.2500.34hr
07757LPI BZA SPL04.59Secunderabad Jn05.2000.21hr
12796BZA INTERCITY04.59Secunderabad Jn05.2000.21hr
47149FM LPI LOCAL05.06Lingampalli05.4700.41hr
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS05.31Secunderabad Jn06.1000.39hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP05.39Lingampalli06.0500.26hr
47126LPI HYB LOCAL05.47Necklace Road05.5000.03hr
47101HYB LPI LOCAL05.51Lingampalli06.2500.34hr
57660FM GR PASS06.09Lingampalli06.3500.26hr
47150FM LPI LOCAL06.11Lingampalli06.4700.36hr
47127LPI HYB LOCAL06.12Necklace Road06.1500.03hr
47173LPI FM LOCAL06.19Secunderabad Jn06.4000.21hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP06.25Secunderabad Jn06.5500.30hr
47102HYB LPI LOCAL06.31Lingampalli07.0500.34hr
47151FM LPI LOCAL06.36Lingampalli07.1200.36hr
47213LPI FM LOCAL06.54Secunderabad Jn07.1500.21hr
47128LPI HYB LOCAL07.00Necklace Road07.0300.03hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS07.02Secunderabad Jn07.4500.43hr
12775COCANADA EXP07.03Lingampalli07.3000.27hr
47103HYB LPI LOCAL07.11Lingampalli07.5000.39hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR07.15Secunderabad Jn08.0000.45hr
47174LPI FM LOCAL07.29Secunderabad Jn07.5500.26hr
47153FM LPI LOCAL07.36Lingampalli08.1500.39hr
47129LPI HYB LOCAL07.43Necklace Road07.4500.02hr
57605SC VKB PASS07.52Lingampalli08.1600.24hr
47104HYB LPI LOCAL07.57Lingampalli08.3100.34hr
47175LPI FM LOCAL08.07Secunderabad Jn08.3000.23hr
57547HYB PAU PASS08.10Lingampalli08.3300.23hr
47152FM LPI LOCAL08.13Lingampalli08.4500.32hr
47130LPI HYB LOCAL08.24Necklace Road08.2500.01hr
47105HYB LPI LOCAL08.26Lingampalli09.0500.39hr
17001SNSI SC EXP08.30Secunderabad Jn09.0000.30hr
17205SNSI COA EXP08.30Secunderabad Jn09.0000.30hr
17207SNSI BZA EXP08.30Secunderabad Jn09.0000.30hr
47154FM LPI LOCAL08.31Lingampalli09.0700.36hr
67249TDU SC MEMU08.32Secunderabad Jn09.1000.38hr
47176LPI FM LOCAL08.47Secunderabad Jn09.1500.28hr
47131LPI HYB LOCAL09.04Necklace Road09.0700.03hr
47106HYB LPI LOCAL09.10Lingampalli09.4500.35hr
47211FM LPI LOCAL09.12Lingampalli09.5000.38hr
47177LPI FM LOCAL09.24Secunderabad Jn09.4800.24hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS09.27Secunderabad Jn10.3001.03hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS09.27Secunderabad Jn10.3001.03hr
47132LPI HYB LOCAL09.40Necklace Road09.4300.03hr
47107HYB LPI LOCAL09.47Lingampalli10.2100.34hr
47178LPI FM LOCAL09.49Secunderabad Jn10.1000.21hr
47155FM LPI LOCAL09.53Lingampalli10.3500.42hr
47133LPI HYB LOCAL10.19Necklace Road10.2200.03hr
47108HYB LPI LOCAL10.21Lingampalli10.5700.36hr
47212LPI FM LOCAL10.28Secunderabad Jn10.5000.22hr
47165FM LPI LOCAL10.43Lingampalli11.2200.39hr
47134LPI HYB LOCAL10.52Necklace Road10.5500.03hr
12747PALNADU EXP10.55Lingampalli11.2000.25hr
47109HYB LPI LOCAL11.06Lingampalli11.4000.34hr
47179LPI FM LOCAL11.08Secunderabad Jn11.3000.22hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP11.16Secunderabad Jn11.4500.29hr
47156FM LPI LOCAL11.17Lingampalli11.5200.35hr
47135LPI HYB LOCAL11.30Necklace Road11.3400.04hr
07418NSL TPTY EXP11.32Secunderabad Jn11.5500.23hr
47110HYB LPI LOCAL11.33Lingampalli12.0700.34hr
47157FM LPI LOCAL11.44Lingampalli12.2000.36hr
47189LPI FM LOCAL11.54Secunderabad Jn12.1800.24hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS11.55Lingampalli12.1900.24hr
47198FM LPI LOCAL12.06Lingampalli12.5000.44hr
47111HYB LPI LOCAL12.11Lingampalli12.5500.44hr
47136LPI HYB LOCAL12.12Necklace Road12.1500.03hr
47214FM LPI LOCAL12.18Lingampalli13.0000.42hr
47180LPI FM LOCAL12.24Secunderabad Jn12.4500.21hr
57606VKB KCG PASS12.25Secunderabad Jn13.1500.50hr
57517HYB TDU PASS12.25Lingampalli12.4900.24hr
47158FM LPI LOCAL12.51Lingampalli13.3000.39hr
47137LPI HYB LOCAL12.52Necklace Road12.5300.01hr
47181LPI FM LOCAL13.04Secunderabad Jn13.2500.21hr
47138LPI HYB LOCAL13.27Necklace Road13.2900.02hr
47215LPI FM LOCAL13.34Secunderabad Jn13.5500.21hr
47112HYB LPI LOCAL13.36Lingampalli14.1000.34hr
12025SHATABDI EXP13.40Secunderabad Jn14.2000.40hr
47182LPI FM LOCAL13.44Secunderabad Jn14.0500.21hr
47169FM LPI LOCAL13.44Lingampalli14.2500.41hr
47160FM LPI LOCAL14.08Lingampalli14.4200.34hr
47113HYB LPI LOCAL14.30Lingampalli15.0500.35hr
12748PALNADU EXP14.42Secunderabad Jn15.0000.18hr
47183LPI FM LOCAL14.54Secunderabad Jn15.2000.26hr
47184LPI FM LOCAL15.13Secunderabad Jn15.3400.21hr
47139LPI HYB LOCAL15.24Necklace Road15.2500.01hr
47216FM LPI LOCAL15.24Lingampalli16.0000.36hr
47114HYB LPI LOCAL15.30Lingampalli16.0500.35hr
17320SC UBL EXP15.50Lingampalli16.1000.20hr
47115HYB LPI LOCAL15.55Lingampalli16.3000.35hr
47161FM LPI LOCAL15.58Lingampalli16.3500.37hr
47185LPI FM LOCAL16.09Secunderabad Jn16.3000.21hr
47116HYB LPI LOCAL16.22Lingampalli17.0500.43hr
47217LPI FM LOCAL16.23Secunderabad Jn16.4500.22hr
47140LPI HYB LOCAL16.37Necklace Road16.3900.02hr
47186LPI FM LOCAL16.50Secunderabad Jn17.0800.18hr
47162FM LPI LOCAL16.56Lingampalli17.3500.39hr
17002SC SNSI EXP16.58Lingampalli17.3100.33hr
17206COA SNSI EXP16.58Lingampalli17.3100.33hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP16.58Lingampalli17.3100.33hr
47117HYB LPI LOCAL17.16Lingampalli17.5000.34hr
47187LPI FM LOCAL17.28Secunderabad Jn17.5300.25hr
57156HYB GR PASS17.38Lingampalli18.0300.25hr
47141LPI HYB LOCAL17.39Necklace Road17.4200.03hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP17.40Lingampalli18.0900.29hr
47118HYB LPI LOCAL17.50Lingampalli18.2500.35hr
47163FM LPI LOCAL17.52Lingampalli18.3000.38hr
47210LPI FM LOCAL17.58Secunderabad Jn18.2000.22hr
67250SC TDU MEMU18.12Lingampalli18.3100.19hr
47119HYB LPI LOCAL18.18Lingampalli18.5300.35hr
47142LPI HYB LOCAL18.24Necklace Road18.2600.02hr
47164FM LPI LOCAL18.26Lingampalli19.0300.37hr
57659SUR FM PASS18.30Secunderabad Jn18.5500.25hr
47188LPI FM LOCAL18.33Secunderabad Jn18.5500.22hr
47218FM LPI LOCAL18.46Lingampalli19.2500.39hr
47190LPI FM LOCAL18.59Secunderabad Jn19.2500.26hr
47143LPI HYB LOCAL19.04Necklace Road19.0600.02hr
47120HYB LPI LOCAL19.07Lingampalli19.4500.38hr
47144LPI HYB LOCAL19.25Necklace Road19.2800.03hr
17010SC BIDR EXP19.29Lingampalli19.5000.21hr
47166FM LPI LOCAL19.33Lingampalli20.1000.37hr
47191LPI FM LOCAL19.38Secunderabad Jn20.0300.25hr
47121HYB LPI LOCAL19.47Lingampalli20.2000.33hr
47207FM LPI LOCAL19.51Lingampalli20.3000.39hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR20.00Lingampalli20.2900.29hr
47219LPI FM LOCAL20.01Secunderabad Jn20.2300.22hr
47122HYB LPI LOCAL20.10Lingampalli20.5000.40hr
47145LPI HYB LOCAL20.19Necklace Road20.2200.03hr
12776COCANADA EXP20.25Secunderabad Jn20.4000.15hr
47167FM LPI LOCAL20.26Lingampalli21.0500.39hr
07417TPTY NSL SPL20.35Lingampalli20.5800.23hr
12735YPR GARIB RATH20.40Lingampalli21.0400.24hr
47192LPI FM LOCAL20.42Secunderabad Jn21.0500.23hr
17032MUMBAI EXP20.51Lingampalli21.1400.23hr
12738GOUTAMI EXP20.53Secunderabad Jn21.1000.17hr
47123HYB LPI LOCAL21.03Lingampalli21.3800.35hr
47193LPI FM LOCAL21.08Secunderabad Jn21.3500.27hr
47146LPI HYB LOCAL21.24Necklace Road21.2700.03hr
47203FM LPI LOCAL21.31Lingampalli22.1000.39hr
47159LPI FM LOCAL21.34Secunderabad Jn21.5500.21hr
57549AURANGABAD PSGR21.48Lingampalli22.1600.28hr
47220FM LPI LOCAL21.55Lingampalli22.5000.55hr
47124HYB LPI LOCAL22.01Lingampalli22.3500.34hr
47194LPI FM LOCAL22.09Secunderabad Jn22.3000.21hr
47147LPI HYB LOCAL22.19Necklace Road22.2200.03hr
47170FM LPI LOCAL22.26Lingampalli23.1000.44hr
47125HYB LPI LOCAL22.28Lingampalli23.0000.32hr
47195LPI SC LOCAL22.49Secunderabad Jn23.2000.31hr
17014HYB PUNE EXP22.57Lingampalli23.1700.20hr
07758BZA LPI SPL23.05Lingampalli23.3500.30hr
12795LPI INTERCITY23.05Lingampalli23.3500.30hr
47148LPI HYB LOCAL23.08Necklace Road23.1100.03hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS23.21Lingampalli23.4400.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Begampet and Secunderabad Jn?
    There are 155 trains beween Begampet and Secunderabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Begampet?
    The first train from Begampet to Secunderabad Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Secunderabad Jn GARIB RATH (12736) departs at 04.25 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Begampet?
    The first train from Begampet to Secunderabad Jn is Manuguru C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11303) departs at 23.21 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Secunderabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Begampet to Secunderabad Jn is Lingampalli Hyderabad Decan LOCAL (47130) departs at 08.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.01 hrs.