Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belagavi (BGM) to Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belagavi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP02.10Ksr Bengaluru13.4511.35hr
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP09.05Yasvantpur Jn21.3012.25hr
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP09.05Yasvantpur Jn21.3012.25hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS13.30Ksr Bengaluru03.1513.45hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS13.30Ksr Bengaluru03.1513.45hr
16507JU SBC EXP13.30Ksr Bengaluru03.1513.45hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ13.30Ksr Bengaluru04.4515.15hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES13.30Ksr Bengaluru03.1513.45hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP16.27Krishnarajapurm03.5311.26hr
16590RANICHENNAMA EX18.40Ksr Bengaluru06.4512.05hr
12630YPR S KRNTI EXP18.50Yasvantpur Jn06.2011.30hr
16542PVR YPR EXP18.50Yasvantpur Jn06.2011.30hr
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP18.50Yasvantpur Jn06.2011.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belagavi and Ksr Bengaluru?
    There are 13 trains beween Belagavi and Ksr Bengaluru.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belagavi?
    The first train from Belagavi to Ksr Bengaluru is MYS HUMSAFAR EXP (19667) departs at 02.10 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belagavi?
    The first train from Belagavi to Ksr Bengaluru is CHANDIGARH YASVANTPUR JN SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS (22686) departs at 18.50 and train runs on W Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ksr Bengaluru and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belagavi to Ksr Bengaluru is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 16.27 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 627km in 11.26 hrs.