Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Beldanga (BEB) to Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Beldanga
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31768LGL RHA LOCAL04.43Kalinarynpur Jn06.3801.55hr
63108LGL SDAH MEMU PASS05.45Kalinarynpur Jn07.5602.11hr
13104BHAGIRATHI EXP06.49Ranaghat Jn08.4902.00hr
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESS07.48Ranaghat Jn09.5102.03hr
53176LGL SDAH PASS08.23Kalinarynpur Jn10.3702.14hr
53186LGL SDAH PASS08.51Kalinarynpur Jn10.5302.02hr
31766LGL RHA EMU09.38Kalinarynpur Jn11.3201.54hr
53178LGL SDAH PASS10.35Kalinarynpur Jn13.0402.29hr
31770LGL RHA EMU13.16Kalinarynpur Jn15.1802.02hr
53180LGL KOAA PASS15.40Kalinarynpur Jn17.5802.18hr
13114HAZARDUARI EXP17.31Ranaghat Jn19.3702.06hr
31772LGL RHA EMU20.53Kalinarynpur Jn22.5001.57hr
53172LGL SDAH PASS23.38Ranaghat Jn02.1002.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Beldanga and Kalinarynpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Beldanga and Kalinarynpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Beldanga?
    The first train from Beldanga to Kalinarynpur Jn is LGL RHA LOCAL (31768) departs at 04.43 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Beldanga?
    The first train from Beldanga to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Sealdah PASSENGER (53172) departs at 23.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalinarynpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Beldanga to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Ranaghat Jn EMU (31766) departs at 09.38 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 90km in 01.54 hrs.