Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belgharia (BLH) to Sealdah (SDAH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belgharia
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL00.08Sealdah00.4000.32hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL00.28Sealdah00.5800.30hr
31811SDAH KNJ LOCAL03.38Barrackpore03.5400.16hr
53172LGL SDAH PASS03.56Sealdah04.3000.34hr
31311SDAH KLYM LOCAL04.30Barrackpore04.4600.16hr
31911SDAH GEDE LOCAL04.38Barrackpore04.5400.16hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.42Sealdah05.1000.28hr
31511SDAH STB LOCAL04.53Barrackpore05.0900.16hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL05.11Sealdah05.4000.29hr
31611SDAH RHA LOCAL05.23Barrackpore05.3900.16hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL05.27Sealdah05.5500.28hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.37Sealdah06.0500.28hr
31813SDAH KNJ LOCAL05.38Barrackpore05.5400.16hr
31313SDAH KLYM LOCAL05.48Barrackpore06.0400.16hr
31613SDAH RHA LOCAL05.55Barrackpore06.1400.19hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL05.56Sealdah06.2500.29hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.04Sealdah06.3000.26hr
31211SDAH BP LOCAL06.08Barrackpore06.3000.22hr
31513SDAH STB LOCAL06.18Barrackpore06.3400.16hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.19Sealdah06.4500.26hr
31815SDAH KNJ LOCAL06.28Barrackpore06.4400.16hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL06.32Dum Dum06.4200.10hr
31615SDAH RHA LOCAL06.38Barrackpore06.5400.16hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.39Sealdah07.0500.26hr
31315SDAH KLYM LOCAL06.48Barrackpore07.0400.16hr
31212BP SDAH LOCAL06.56Sealdah07.2300.27hr
31413SDAH NH LOCAL06.56Barrackpore07.1200.16hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL07.03Sealdah07.3000.27hr
31213SDAH BP FAST07.04Barrackpore07.2500.21hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL07.12Sealdah07.3700.25hr
31817SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.13Barrackpore07.2900.16hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL07.23Sealdah07.5000.27hr
31471KGK NH LOCAL07.28Barrackpore07.4400.16hr
31317SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.36Barrackpore07.5200.16hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.38Sealdah08.0700.29hr
31515SDAH STB LOCAL07.43Barrackpore08.0100.18hr
30142GEDE MJT LOCAL07.44Dum Dum07.5500.11hr
31214BP SDAH FAST07.54Sealdah08.2000.26hr
31913SDAH GEDE LOCAL07.58Barrackpore08.1400.16hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.00Sealdah08.2700.27hr
31217SDAH BP LOCAL08.04Barrackpore08.2700.23hr
31415SDAH NH LOCAL08.10Barrackpore08.3000.20hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL08.15Sealdah08.4000.25hr
31617SDAH RHA LOCAL08.18Barrackpore08.3400.16hr
31219SDAH BP LOCAL08.18Barrackpore08.3800.20hr
31111SDAH KWAE LOCAL08.24Barrackpore08.3900.15hr
31241SDAH BP LOCAL08.31Barrackpore08.5200.21hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL08.32Sealdah08.5800.26hr
31051BGB NH LOCAL08.34Barrackpore08.5200.18hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.40Sealdah09.1000.30hr
31216BP SDAH LOCAL08.41Sealdah09.0500.24hr
31319SDAH KLYM LOCAL08.48Barrackpore09.0400.16hr
31218BP SDAH LOCAL08.54Sealdah09.1700.23hr
31221SDAH BP LOCAL08.56Barrackpore09.1800.22hr
31818KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.58Sealdah09.2200.24hr
30145BBD KNJ LOCAL08.59Barrackpore09.1500.16hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL09.03Sealdah09.2600.23hr
31220BP SDAH LOCAL09.07Sealdah09.3300.26hr
31517SDAH STB LOCAL09.08Barrackpore09.2400.16hr
31518STB SDAH LOCAL09.10Sealdah09.4000.30hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL09.12Sealdah09.3800.26hr
31222BP SDAH LOCAL09.21Sealdah09.4500.24hr
30128KLYM NACC LOCAL09.24Dum Dum09.3500.11hr
31223SDAH BP LOCAL09.28Barrackpore09.4800.20hr
31321SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.38Barrackpore09.5400.16hr
31417SDAH NH LOCAL09.46Barrackpore10.0200.16hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.47Sealdah10.1300.26hr
30116BP BBDB LOCAL09.50Dum Dum09.5700.07hr
31225SDAH BP LOCAL09.52Barrackpore10.1400.22hr
31620RHA SDAH LOCAL09.54Sealdah10.1800.24hr
31227SDAH BP LOCAL09.58Barrackpore10.2000.22hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL10.04Sealdah10.3000.26hr
31224BP SDAH LOCAL10.13Sealdah10.3800.25hr
31915SDAH GEDE LOCAL10.16Barrackpore10.3200.16hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL10.18Sealdah10.4500.27hr
31229SDAH BP LOCAL10.23Barrackpore10.4500.22hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL10.25Sealdah10.5200.27hr
31151SDAH BWN LOCAL10.33Barrackpore10.4900.16hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.34Sealdah11.0000.26hr
31226BP SDAH LOCAL10.41Sealdah11.0500.24hr
31228BP SDAH LOCAL10.48Sealdah11.1400.26hr
31519SDAH STB LOCAL10.50Barrackpore11.0600.16hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL10.53Sealdah11.2400.31hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL11.00Sealdah11.3000.30hr
31421SDAH NH LOCAL11.03Barrackpore11.1900.16hr
31320KLYM SDAH LOCAL11.05Sealdah11.3500.30hr
31821SDAH KNJ LOCAL11.10Barrackpore11.2900.19hr
31230BP SDAH LOCAL11.16Sealdah11.4200.26hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL11.22Sealdah11.5000.28hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL11.31Sealdah11.5800.27hr
31423SDAH NH LOCAL11.33Barrackpore11.4900.16hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.39Sealdah12.1000.31hr
31323SDAH KLYM LOCAL11.40Barrackpore11.5900.19hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL11.51Sealdah12.2200.31hr
31521SDAH STB LOCAL11.53Barrackpore12.0900.16hr
31621SDAH RHA LOCAL12.03Barrackpore12.1900.16hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL12.08Dum Dum12.1600.08hr
30121NACC NH LOCAL12.10Barrackpore12.2600.16hr
31823SDAH KNJ LOCAL12.23Barrackpore12.3900.16hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.37Sealdah13.0500.28hr
31425SDAH NH LOCAL12.38Barrackpore12.5400.16hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.46Sealdah13.1400.28hr
31325SDAH KLYM LOCAL12.48Barrackpore13.0400.16hr
31917SDAH GEDE LOCAL13.03Barrackpore13.1900.16hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL13.05Sealdah13.3200.27hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL13.14Sealdah13.4200.28hr
31523SDAH STB LOCAL13.18Barrackpore13.3400.16hr
31427SDAH NH LOCAL13.25Barrackpore13.4200.17hr
31825SDAH KNJ LOCAL13.33Barrackpore13.5000.17hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL13.52Sealdah14.2500.33hr
31327SDAH KLYM LOCAL13.53Barrackpore14.0900.16hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL13.57Sealdah14.2500.28hr
31231SDAH BP LOCAL14.00Barrackpore14.2200.22hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL14.07Sealdah14.3600.29hr
31429SDAH NH LOCAL14.10Barrackpore14.2600.16hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL14.17Sealdah14.4200.25hr
31919SDAH GEDE LOCAL14.23Barrackpore14.3900.16hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.36Sealdah15.0600.30hr
31525SDAH STB LOCAL14.38Barrackpore14.5400.16hr
31232BP SDAH LOCAL14.58Sealdah15.2000.22hr
31329SDAH KLYM LOCAL14.58Barrackpore15.1400.16hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL15.04Sealdah15.3200.28hr
31233SDAH BP LOCAL15.08Barrackpore15.3000.22hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.17Sealdah15.4500.28hr
31623SDAH RHA LOCAL15.18Barrackpore15.3400.16hr
31053BGB NH LOCAL15.19Barrackpore15.3500.16hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL15.27Sealdah15.5500.28hr
31827SDAH KNJ LOCAL15.43Barrackpore15.5900.16hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL15.52Ballygunge Jn17.2801.36hr
31331SDAH KLYM LOCAL15.53Barrackpore16.0900.16hr
31234BP SDAH LOCAL16.01Sealdah16.2500.24hr
31527SDAH STB LOCAL16.03Barrackpore16.1900.16hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL16.11Sealdah16.4000.29hr
31431SDAH NH LOCAL16.20Barrackpore16.3600.16hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL16.22Sealdah16.5000.28hr
31235SDAH BP LOCAL16.26Barrackpore16.4800.22hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.33Sealdah17.0000.27hr
31433SDAH NH LOCAL16.51Barrackpore17.0900.18hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL16.55Dum Dum17.0900.14hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL17.06Sealdah17.3700.31hr
31333SDAH KLYM LOCAL17.09Barrackpore17.2700.18hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL17.12Sealdah17.4000.28hr
31529SDAH STB LOCAL17.16Barrackpore17.3500.19hr
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL17.23Barrackpore17.4300.20hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL17.25Sealdah17.5500.30hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.33Sealdah18.0000.27hr
31921SDAH GEDE LOCAL17.33Barrackpore17.5100.18hr
30112BP MJT LOCAL17.36Dum Dum17.4300.07hr
31435SDAH NH LOCAL17.41Barrackpore17.5900.18hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.46Sealdah18.1200.26hr
31261BNXR BP LOCAL17.57Barrackpore18.1800.21hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL17.59Sealdah18.2500.26hr
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPL18.10Barrackpore18.2600.16hr
33231DDJ BP LOCAL18.22Barrackpore18.4200.20hr
31437SDAH NH LOCAL18.23Barrackpore18.3900.16hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL18.30Dum Dum18.4100.11hr
31335SDAH KLYM LOCAL18.31Barrackpore18.4900.18hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.36Sealdah19.0200.26hr
31923SDAH GEDE LOCAL18.40Barrackpore18.5800.18hr
31628RHA SDAH LOCAL18.41Sealdah19.1000.29hr
31236BP SDAH LOCAL18.46Sealdah19.1000.24hr
31237SDAH BP LOCAL18.47Barrackpore19.1000.23hr
31439SDAH NH LOCAL18.54Barrackpore19.1200.18hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL18.55Sealdah19.2500.30hr
33232BP DDJ LOCAL19.08Dum Dum19.1700.09hr
31055BGB NH LOCAL19.09Barrackpore19.2500.16hr
31533SDAH STB LOCAL19.09Barrackpore19.2700.18hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS19.19Sealdah19.5000.31hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL19.19Dum Dum19.2800.09hr
30135MJT RHA LOCAL19.19Barrackpore19.3700.18hr
31925SDAH GEDE LOCAL19.35Barrackpore19.5100.16hr
31238BP SDAH LOCAL19.41Sealdah20.0500.24hr
31835SDAH KNJ LOCAL19.53Barrackpore20.0900.16hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL19.57Sealdah20.2400.27hr
30111BLN BP LOCAL19.58Barrackpore20.1800.20hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL20.00Sealdah20.3000.30hr
31441SDAH NH LOCAL20.00Barrackpore20.1600.16hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.08Sealdah20.3500.27hr
31535SDAH STB LOCAL20.08Barrackpore20.2400.16hr
31534STB SDAH LOCAL20.15Sealdah20.4500.30hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL20.24Sealdah20.4800.24hr
31339SDAH KLYM LOCAL20.28Barrackpore20.4400.16hr
31832KNJ SDAH LOCAL20.32Sealdah20.5800.26hr
30123MJT NH LOCAL20.38Barrackpore20.5400.16hr
31240BP SDAH LOCAL20.43Sealdah21.0700.24hr
31627SDAH RHA LOCAL20.43Barrackpore21.0100.18hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.48Sealdah21.1500.27hr
31927SDAH GEDE LOCAL20.50Barrackpore21.0900.19hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL20.55Sealdah21.2000.25hr
31537SDAH STB LOCAL21.03Barrackpore21.1900.16hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL21.06Sealdah21.3200.26hr
31443SDAH NH LOCAL21.10Barrackpore21.2600.16hr
31834KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.17Sealdah21.4300.26hr
31837SDAH KNJ LOCAL21.18Barrackpore21.3400.16hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL21.26Sealdah21.5500.29hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.37Sealdah22.0500.28hr
31445SDAH NH LOCAL21.38Barrackpore21.5400.16hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.45Sealdah22.1300.28hr
31929SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.48Barrackpore22.0400.16hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.55Sealdah22.2500.30hr
31629SDAH RHA LOCAL21.58Barrackpore22.1400.16hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL22.05Sealdah22.3500.30hr
31539SDAH STB LOCAL22.08Barrackpore22.2400.16hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL22.09Sealdah22.3500.26hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.16Sealdah22.4500.29hr
31341SDAH KLYM LOCAL22.23Barrackpore22.3900.16hr
31447SDAH NH LOCAL22.40Barrackpore22.5600.16hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.43Sealdah23.1500.32hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.45Sealdah23.1200.27hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL22.53Sealdah23.2500.32hr
31541SDAH STB LOCAL22.58Barrackpore23.1400.16hr
31631SDAH RHA LOCAL23.08Barrackpore23.2400.16hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL23.13Sealdah23.4200.29hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL23.21Sealdah23.5000.29hr
31928GEDE SDAH LOCAL23.33Sealdah00.0200.29hr
31449SDAH NH LOCAL23.33Barrackpore23.4900.16hr
31450NH SDAH LOCAL23.52Sealdah00.2000.28hr
31633SDAH RHA LOCAL23.58Barrackpore00.1400.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belgharia and Sealdah?
    There are 218 trains beween Belgharia and Sealdah.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belgharia?
    The first train from Belgharia to Sealdah is Krishnanagar City Jn Sealdah LOCAL (31838) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belgharia?
    The first train from Belgharia to Sealdah is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 23.58 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sealdah and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belgharia to Sealdah is Barrackpore Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag LOCAL (30116) departs at 09.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.07 hrs.