Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bero (BERO) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bero
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68062ASN ADRA MEMU05.49Adra Jn06.2000.31hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU06.04Joychandi Pahar06.1300.09hr
68064ASN ADRA MEMU07.33Adra Jn08.0500.32hr
63592ASN BKSC MEMU07.49Joychandi Pahar08.0300.14hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU09.07Adra Jn09.3000.23hr
63594ASN PRR MEMU11.35Adra Jn12.0000.25hr
68066ASN ADRA MEMU12.07Adra Jn12.4500.38hr
58020ASN ADRA PASS12.59Adra Jn13.2500.26hr
68060ASN BBM MEMU15.45Adra Jn16.1500.30hr
58018ASN KGP PASS17.58Adra Jn18.2000.22hr
63596ASN BKSC MEMU18.43Adra Jn19.0000.17hr
68068ASN ADRA MEMU20.48Adra Jn21.1000.22hr
68070ASN ADRA MEMU23.18Adra Jn23.5000.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bero and Adra Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Bero and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bero?
    The first train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bero?
    The first train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68070) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Ranchi MEMU (63598) departs at 06.04 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.09 hrs.