Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bero (BERO) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bero
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68062ASN ADRA MEMU05.47Adra Jn06.0500.18hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU06.03Joychandi Pahar06.1300.10hr
68064ASN ADRA MEMU07.32Adra Jn07.5500.23hr
63592ASN BKSC MEMU07.48Joychandi Pahar08.0300.15hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU09.07Adra Jn09.3000.23hr
63594ASN PRR MEMU11.34Adra Jn12.0000.26hr
68066ASN ADRA MEMU12.07Adra Jn12.3000.23hr
58020ASN ADRA PASS12.59Adra Jn13.2500.26hr
68060ASN BBM MEMU15.47Adra Jn16.1500.28hr
58018ASN KGP PASS17.58Adra Jn18.2000.22hr
63596ASN BKSC MEMU18.42Adra Jn19.0000.18hr
68068ASN ADRA MEMU20.47Adra Jn21.1000.23hr
68070ASN ADRA MEMU23.17Adra Jn23.3500.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bero and Adra Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Bero and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bero?
    The first train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.47 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bero?
    The first train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68070) departs at 23.17 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bero to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Ranchi MEMU (63598) departs at 06.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.10 hrs.