Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhaluka Road (BKRD) to Malda Town (MLDT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhaluka Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55770KIR MLFC PASS07.38Eklakhi08.3400.56hr
55704KIR MLFC PASS09.48Eklakhi10.5101.03hr
15464NJP BALURGHAT EXP11.32Eklakhi12.1000.38hr
55712NJP MLDT PASS11.48Malda Town14.0002.12hr
75720SGUJ MLFC DEMU15.40Eklakhi16.1800.38hr
55702KIR MLDT PASS16.03Malda Town17.3001.27hr
13034KIR HWH EXPRESS16.41Malda Town17.5001.09hr
13142TESTA TORSA EXP19.01Malda Town20.4001.39hr
23142TEESTA TORSA EXP19.01Malda Town20.4001.39hr
13146RADHIKAPUR EXP19.39Malda Town21.0001.21hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP20.49Malda Town22.4001.51hr
13170HATE BAZARE EXP20.51Malda Town22.4001.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhaluka Road and Malda Town?
    There are 12 trains beween Bhaluka Road and Malda Town.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhaluka Road?
    The first train from Bhaluka Road to Malda Town is Katihar Jn Malda Court MLDT PASSENGER (55770) departs at 07.38 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhaluka Road?
    The first train from Bhaluka Road to Malda Town is HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) departs at 20.51 and train runs on W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Malda Town and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhaluka Road to Malda Town is Siliguri Jn Balurghat NJP BALURGHAT EXPRESS (15464) departs at 11.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 26km in 00.38 hrs.