Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.01Bandra Terminus05.5005.49hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP00.54Mumbai Central06.1005.16hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL01.07Mumbai Central06.2505.18hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.18Bandra Terminus06.3505.17hr
09026GCT BDTS SPL01.30Bandra Terminus07.5006.20hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP01.30Bandra Terminus07.5006.20hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP01.41Mumbai Central07.1005.29hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL01.41Mumbai Central07.1005.29hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP02.10Bandra Terminus07.3505.25hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP02.19Bandra Terminus07.3505.16hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP02.19Bandra Terminus08.0005.41hr
09022JAT BDTS AC SPL03.22Bandra Terminus10.2006.58hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES03.42Bandra Terminus09.4005.58hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH03.59Bandra Terminus08.1004.11hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.11Mumbai Central15.0010.49hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP04.24Bandra Terminus09.2004.56hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN05.07Mumbai Central09.4504.38hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS05.52Bandra Terminus11.2505.33hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP07.35Mumbai Central12.3505.00hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP07.57Bandra Terminus12.4504.48hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS07.57Dadar Wr12.4004.43hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE08.35Mumbai Central13.0004.25hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF08.39Bandra Terminus13.4005.01hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.42Dadar Wr13.4505.03hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP08.49Bandra Terminus13.4004.51hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP09.03Bandra Terminus14.2005.17hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP09.03Bandra Terminus14.2005.17hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL09.12Bandra Terminus14.5505.43hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Bandra Terminus14.4505.27hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Bandra Terminus14.4505.27hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP09.35Panvel15.4506.10hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.03Mumbai Central15.5505.52hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.58Mumbai Central19.1508.17hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.30Mumbai Central19.3508.05hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP12.13Bandra Terminus16.4504.32hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP12.13Bandra Terminus16.4504.32hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP12.15Panvel17.5505.40hr
22932JSM BDTS SF12.30Bandra Terminus17.3505.05hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS12.52Vasai Road18.2005.28hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.10Bandra Terminus18.0504.55hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16.13Bandra Terminus22.0005.47hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.08Mumbai Central21.2004.12hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP17.25Bandra Terminus22.2505.00hr
22443CNB BDTS SF17.38Bandra Terminus23.0505.27hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.42Vasai Road23.4005.58hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.42Vasai Road23.3505.53hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS18.49Mumbai Central04.3509.46hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19.01Vasai Road00.1005.09hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP19.43Vasai Road00.1004.27hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.11Bandra Terminus04.2007.09hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS22.11Vasai Road03.3505.24hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP22.37Vasai Road03.3504.58hr
12928VADODARA EXP23.20Mumbai Central04.4505.25hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.40Bandra Terminus05.4006.00hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.45Mumbai Central07.4004.55hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.30Panvel12.1005.40hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.30Panvel13.1006.40hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.36Bandra Terminus11.3504.59hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.03Vasai Road18.1005.07hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.1005.07hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.2005.17hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES16.01Vasai Road20.3004.29hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.35Vasai Road21.2503.50hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.35Vasai Road21.2503.50hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.48Vasai Road23.4005.52hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Bandra Terminus04.3506.30hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Bandra Terminus04.3506.30hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F22.36Panvel04.2505.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Bandra Terminus?
    There are 76 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Bandra Terminus.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Bandra Terminus is Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22928) departs at 00.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Bandra Terminus is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bandra Terminus and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Bandra Terminus is Bikaner Jn Yesvantpur Jn EXPRESS (16588) departs at 17.35 and train runs on M W. It covers the distance of 264km in 03.50 hrs.