Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.01Surat01.1001.09hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP00.54Surat01.5000.56hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL01.07Surat02.0500.58hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.18Surat02.1700.59hr
09026GCT BDTS SPL01.30Surat02.5501.25hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP01.30Surat02.5501.25hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP01.41Surat02.3300.52hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL01.41Surat02.3300.52hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Surat03.0500.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Surat03.0500.55hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP02.10Surat03.0500.55hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP02.19Surat03.2201.03hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP02.19Surat03.2201.03hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS03.11Udhna Jn04.3201.21hr
09022JAT BDTS AC SPL03.22Surat04.2501.03hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES03.42Surat04.3700.55hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH03.59Surat04.4600.47hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.11Udhna Jn07.2303.12hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP04.24Surat05.1500.51hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN05.07Surat05.5700.50hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS05.52Surat07.0001.08hr
69172BH ST PASS06.35Surat08.2501.50hr
19056JU BL EXPRESS06.42Surat07.3500.53hr
69112BRC ST MEMU07.12Surat09.0501.53hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP07.35Surat08.3501.00hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS07.57Surat08.5000.53hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS07.57Surat08.4500.48hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP07.57Surat08.4500.48hr
22930BRC BHILAD EXP08.09Surat09.0901.00hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE08.35Surat09.2200.47hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF08.39Surat09.4001.01hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.42Surat09.4301.01hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP08.49Surat09.4000.51hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP09.03Surat10.0301.00hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP09.03Surat10.0301.00hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL09.12Surat10.2701.15hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Surat10.1500.57hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Surat10.1500.57hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP09.35Surat10.4001.05hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.03Surat11.0501.02hr
17624BKN NED EXP10.48Surat11.3000.42hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.58Udhna Jn12.4601.48hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.30Surat13.2501.55hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP12.13Surat13.0700.54hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP12.13Surat13.0700.54hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP12.15Surat13.1701.02hr
22932JSM BDTS SF12.30Surat13.4501.15hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS12.52Surat14.1501.23hr
69110BRC ST MEMU13.04Surat14.4001.36hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.10Surat14.0500.55hr
22962SURAT INTERCITY13.43Surat14.5001.07hr
22960SURAT INTERCITY13.43Surat14.5001.07hr
69150BH VR PASS14.05Udhna Jn16.3002.25hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16.13Surat17.0500.52hr
59050VG BL PASS16.30Udhna Jn19.0202.32hr
22967ADI ALD EXPRESS16.44Surat17.3500.51hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.08Surat17.4800.40hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP17.25Surat18.2501.00hr
22443CNB BDTS SF17.38Surat18.3500.57hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.42Surat19.0001.18hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.42Surat19.0501.23hr
12930DAHOD BL SF EXP18.36Surat19.4001.04hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS18.49Udhna Jn21.4102.52hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19.01Surat20.0000.59hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP19.03Surat20.0000.57hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS19.03Surat20.0000.57hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP19.43Surat20.3300.50hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS20.14Surat21.1000.56hr
02833HAPA SRC SPECIAL20.16Surat21.1000.54hr
22138PRERANA EXPRESS20.32Surat21.2000.48hr
09103BRC REWA SF SPL20.32Surat21.2000.48hr
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESS20.32Surat21.2000.48hr
22937RAJKOT REWA EXP20.45Surat21.5001.05hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.11Surat22.1000.59hr
19034GUJARAT QUEEN21.24Udhna Jn23.0101.37hr
12844ADI PURI EXP21.33Surat22.2000.47hr
18406ADI PURI EXP21.33Surat22.2000.47hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS22.11Surat23.4001.29hr
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN22.11Surat23.3001.19hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP22.37Surat00.0101.24hr
12928VADODARA EXP23.20Surat00.2301.03hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.40Surat00.4801.08hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.45Surat03.3000.45hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.30Surat07.1500.45hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.30Surat07.1500.45hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.36Surat07.2500.49hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP07.29Surat08.1500.46hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP10.23Udhna Jn11.3601.13hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.03Surat14.2501.22hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Surat14.2501.22hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Surat14.1501.12hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES16.01Surat16.5000.49hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP16.24Surat17.0500.41hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.35Surat18.3000.55hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.35Surat18.2500.50hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.48Surat19.0001.12hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS21.39Surat22.2000.41hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Surat23.2001.15hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Surat23.2001.15hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F22.36Surat00.0101.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Udhna Jn?
    There are 104 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22928) departs at 00.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central SHATABDI EXPRESS (12010) departs at 17.08 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 59km in 00.40 hrs.