Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS03.14Udhna Jn04.3201.18hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.14Udhna Jn07.2603.12hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.50Udhna Jn12.4601.56hr
69150BH VR PASS14.05Udhna Jn16.3002.25hr
59050VG BL PASS16.30Udhna Jn19.0202.32hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS19.11Udhna Jn21.4102.30hr
19034GUJARAT QUEEN21.24Udhna Jn23.0201.38hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12962AVANTIKA EXP01.07Surat01.5000.43hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.29Surat02.1700.48hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.40Surat03.3000.50hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS06.03Surat07.0000.57hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.30Surat07.1500.45hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.30Surat07.1500.45hr
69172BH ST PASS06.44Surat08.2501.41hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.48Surat07.3800.50hr
69112BRC ST MEMU07.22Surat09.0501.43hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP07.23Surat08.1500.52hr
22930BRC BHILAD EXP08.20Surat09.0900.49hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.53Surat09.4300.50hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.15Surat11.1000.55hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP10.35Udhna Jn11.5701.22hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.57Surat13.3001.33hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Surat14.2501.22hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Surat14.1501.12hr
69110BRC ST MEMU13.16Surat14.4001.24hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.26Surat14.2500.59hr
22962SURAT INTERCITY13.54Surat14.5000.56hr
22960SURAT INTERCITY13.54Surat14.5000.56hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP16.03Surat16.5000.47hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.04Surat16.5000.46hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP16.19Surat17.1000.51hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.34Surat18.3000.56hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.34Surat18.2500.51hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.56Surat19.0501.09hr
12930DAHOD BL SF EXP18.45Surat19.4000.55hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.22Surat22.1700.55hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS21.39Surat22.3000.51hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Surat23.2501.20hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Surat23.2501.20hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F22.36Surat00.0101.25hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.53Surat00.4500.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Udhna Jn?
    There are 44 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Indore Jn Bg Mumbai Central AVANTIKA EXPRESS (12962) departs at 01.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Udhna Jn is Indore Jn Bg Mumbai Central AVANTIKA EXPRESS (12962) departs at 01.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 50km in 00.43 hrs.