Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhivandi Road (BIRD) to Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhivandi Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS05.20Ankleshwar Jn10.4005.20hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS05.20Ankleshwar Jn10.3905.19hr
19201SC PBR EXP05.20Ankleshwar Jn10.4005.20hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP22.10Ankleshwar Jn03.2905.19hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS22.10Bharuch Jn03.3905.29hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22.10Bharuch Jn03.3905.29hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS22.30Ankleshwar Jn04.0005.30hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP22.30Ankleshwar Jn04.0005.30hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS22.30Ankleshwar Jn04.0005.30hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP22.50Bharuch Jn04.4105.51hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP22.50Bharuch Jn04.4205.52hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP22.50Bharuch Jn04.4105.51hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP22.50Bharuch Jn04.4105.51hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS22.50Bharuch Jn04.4105.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhivandi Road and Ankleshwar Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Bhivandi Road and Ankleshwar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhivandi Road?
    The first train from Bhivandi Road to Ankleshwar Jn is Coimbatore Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614) departs at 05.20 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhivandi Road?
    The first train from Bhivandi Road to Ankleshwar Jn is Pune Jn Ahmedabad Jn AHIMSA EXPRESS (11096) departs at 22.50 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ankleshwar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhivandi Road to Ankleshwar Jn is Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (17018) departs at 05.20 and train runs on Tu W Su. It covers the distance of 292km in 05.19 hrs.