Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhongir (BG) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhongir
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS02.50Secunderabad Jn04.0501.15hr
12737GOUTAMI EXP03.50Secunderabad Jn05.2001.30hr
67265WL HYB MEMU07.05Secunderabad Jn08.4001.35hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR07.41Secunderabad Jn09.2501.44hr
67276BG FM MEMU09.00Kacheguda10.2501.25hr
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP09.18Secunderabad Jn10.4501.27hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP12.05Secunderabad Jn13.4501.40hr
18645EAST COAST EXP15.58Secunderabad Jn17.1001.12hr
67267WL HYB MEMU16.15Secunderabad Jn17.2901.14hr
17012SKZR SC EXP16.35Secunderabad Jn17.4501.10hr
67278ZN FM MEMU17.55Kacheguda19.4801.53hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS18.56Secunderabad Jn20.4001.44hr
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXP19.10Secunderabad Jn20.1501.05hr
12705GNT SC EXP20.50Secunderabad Jn21.5001.00hr
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESS21.10Secunderabad Jn22.5501.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhongir and Secunderabad Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Bhongir and Secunderabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhongir?
    The first train from Bhongir to Secunderabad Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan DAKSHIN EXPRESS (12722) departs at 02.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhongir?
    The first train from Bhongir to Secunderabad Jn is Manuguru C SAHUMAHARAJ T KOLHAPUR EXPRESS (11303) departs at 21.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Secunderabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhongir to Secunderabad Jn is Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn EXPRESS (12705) departs at 20.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 46km in 01.00 hrs.