Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) to Howrah Jn (HWH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bidhannagar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31450NH SDAH LOCAL00.02Sealdah00.2000.18hr
32252DKAE SDAH LOCAL00.12Sealdah00.2800.16hr
33858BNJ SDAH LOCAL00.17Sealdah00.3000.13hr
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL00.21Sealdah00.4000.19hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL00.38Sealdah00.5800.20hr
31811SDAH KNJ LOCAL03.28Dum Dum03.3300.05hr
32211SDAH DKAE LOCAL04.15Dankuni04.5000.35hr
31311SDAH KLYM LOCAL04.20Dum Dum04.2500.05hr
33813SDAH BNJ LOCAL04.23Dum Dum04.2800.05hr
31911SDAH GEDE LOCAL04.28Dum Dum04.3300.05hr
31511SDAH STB LOCAL04.43Dum Dum04.4800.05hr
33812BNJ SDAH LOCAL04.48Sealdah05.0500.17hr
31411SDAH NH FAST04.48Dum Dum04.5300.05hr
13148UTTAR BANGA EXP04.52Sealdah05.1000.18hr
33651SDAH HB LOCAL04.53Dum Dum04.5800.05hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.54Sealdah05.1000.16hr
13154GOUR EXP05.01Sealdah05.2000.19hr
23154GOUR EXP05.03Sealdah05.2000.17hr
33815SDAH BNJ LOCAL05.03Dum Dum05.0800.05hr
32213SDAH DKAE LOCAL05.05Dankuni05.4400.39hr
33611SDAH DTK LOCAL05.10Dum Dum05.1500.05hr
31611SDAH RHA LOCAL05.13Dum Dum05.1800.05hr
33512HNB SDAH LOCAL05.19Sealdah05.3000.11hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL05.21Sealdah05.4000.19hr
33511SDAH HNB LOCAL05.26Dum Dum05.3100.05hr
31813SDAH KNJ LOCAL05.28Dum Dum05.3300.05hr
32212DKAE SDAH LOCAL05.32Sealdah05.4500.13hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL05.37Sealdah05.5500.18hr
31313SDAH KLYM LOCAL05.38Dum Dum05.4300.05hr
31613SDAH RHA LOCAL05.45Dum Dum05.5000.05hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.47Sealdah06.0500.18hr
33432BT SDAH LOCAL05.47Sealdah06.0500.18hr
32215SDAH DKAE LOCAL05.50Dankuni06.2500.35hr
31211SDAH BP LOCAL05.58Barrackpore06.3000.32hr
33814BNJ SDAH LOCAL06.01Sealdah06.1700.16hr
33817SDAH BNJ LOCAL06.04Dum Dum06.0900.05hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL06.06Sealdah06.2500.19hr
31513SDAH STB LOCAL06.08Dum Dum06.1300.05hr
32217SDAH DKAE LOCAL06.13Dankuni06.5200.39hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.14Sealdah06.3000.16hr
31815SDAH KNJ LOCAL06.18Dum Dum06.2300.05hr
33513SDAH HNB LOCAL06.20Dum Dum06.2500.05hr
32214DKAE SDAH LOCAL06.20Sealdah06.3500.15hr
33612DTK SDAH LOCAL06.26Sealdah06.4000.14hr
31615SDAH RHA LOCAL06.28Dum Dum06.3300.05hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.30Sealdah06.4500.15hr
13186GANGA SAGAR EXP06.38Sealdah06.5500.17hr
31315SDAH KLYM LOCAL06.38Dum Dum06.4300.05hr
33514HNB SDAH LOCAL06.40Sealdah06.5500.15hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL06.46Ballygunge Jn07.1100.25hr
31413SDAH NH LOCAL06.46Dum Dum06.5100.05hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.49Sealdah07.0500.16hr
33816BNJ SDAH LOCAL06.50Sealdah07.0500.15hr
32219SDAH DKAE LOCAL06.50Dankuni07.2500.35hr
33653SDAH HB LOCAL06.56Dum Dum07.0100.05hr
31817SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.03Dum Dum07.0800.05hr
32216DKAE SDAH LOCAL07.06Sealdah07.1800.12hr
31212BP SDAH LOCAL07.07Sealdah07.2300.16hr
33614DTK SDAH LOCAL07.11Sealdah07.2500.14hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL07.13Sealdah07.3000.17hr
33819SDAH BNJ LOCAL07.18Dum Dum07.2500.07hr
31471KGK NH LOCAL07.19Dum Dum07.2300.04hr
33818BNJ SDAH LOCAL07.20Sealdah07.3600.16hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL07.22Sealdah07.3700.15hr
31317SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.26Dum Dum07.3100.05hr
33613SDAH DTK LOCAL07.33Dum Dum07.3900.06hr
32218DKAE SDAH LOCAL07.33Sealdah07.4600.13hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL07.33Sealdah07.5000.17hr
31515SDAH STB LOCAL07.33Dum Dum07.3800.05hr
33652HB SDAH LOCAL07.37Sealdah07.5500.18hr
33421SDAH MMG LOCAL07.40Dum Dum07.4500.05hr
31215SDAH BP FAST07.41Barrackpore08.1000.29hr
33820BNJ SDAH LOCAL07.48Sealdah08.0500.17hr
31913SDAH GEDE LOCAL07.48Dum Dum07.5300.05hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.48Sealdah08.0700.19hr
33515SDAH HNB LOCAL07.48Dum Dum07.5500.07hr
13150KANCHANKANYA EX07.54Sealdah08.1500.21hr
31217SDAH BP LOCAL07.54Barrackpore08.2700.33hr
31839SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.54Dum Dum07.5800.04hr
32221SDAH DKAE LOCAL08.00Dankuni08.3500.35hr
31415SDAH NH LOCAL08.00Dum Dum08.0500.05hr
32220DKAE SDAH LOCAL08.07Sealdah08.2700.20hr
31617SDAH RHA LOCAL08.08Dum Dum08.1300.05hr
31219SDAH BP LOCAL08.08Barrackpore08.3800.30hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.10Sealdah08.2700.17hr
31111SDAH KWAE LOCAL08.14Dum Dum08.1900.05hr
33821SDAH BNJ LOCAL08.18Dum Dum08.2300.05hr
33616DTK SDAH LOCAL08.19Sealdah08.3200.13hr
31241SDAH BP LOCAL08.21Barrackpore08.5200.31hr
31051BGB NH LOCAL08.23Dum Dum08.2900.06hr
33822BNJ SDAH LOCAL08.24Sealdah08.4800.24hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL08.25Sealdah08.4000.15hr
33517SDAH HNB LOCAL08.28Dum Dum08.3300.05hr
32223SDAH DKAE LOCAL08.31Dankuni09.0700.36hr
33516HNB SDAH LOCAL08.33Sealdah08.5500.22hr
33615SDAH DTK LOCAL08.38Dum Dum08.4300.05hr
31319SDAH KLYM LOCAL08.38Dum Dum08.4300.05hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL08.44Sealdah08.5800.14hr
31221SDAH BP LOCAL08.46Barrackpore09.1800.32hr
33434BT SDAH LOCAL08.48Sealdah09.0200.14hr
33823SDAH BNJ LOCAL08.50Dum Dum08.5500.05hr
31216BP SDAH LOCAL08.51Sealdah09.0500.14hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.52Sealdah09.1000.18hr
31618RHA SDAH FAST08.55Sealdah09.1000.15hr
32225SDAH DKAE LOCAL08.56Dankuni09.3100.35hr
31517SDAH STB LOCAL08.58Dum Dum09.0300.05hr
33802BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL08.58Sealdah09.1500.17hr
31218BP SDAH LOCAL09.04Sealdah09.1700.13hr
33431SDAH BT LOCAL09.06Dum Dum09.1100.05hr
31818KNJ SDAH LOCAL09.08Sealdah09.2200.14hr
32222DKAE SDAH LOCAL09.13Sealdah09.2800.15hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL09.14Sealdah09.2600.12hr
31220BP SDAH LOCAL09.17Sealdah09.3300.16hr
31223SDAH BP LOCAL09.18Barrackpore09.4800.30hr
33681SDAH GBG LOCAL09.18Dum Dum09.2300.05hr
33422MMG SDAH LOCAL09.18Sealdah09.3500.17hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL09.22Sealdah09.3800.16hr
31518STB SDAH LOCAL09.23Sealdah09.4000.17hr
33519SDAH HNB LOCAL09.26Dum Dum09.3100.05hr
31321SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.28Dum Dum09.3300.05hr
33618DTK SDAH LOCAL09.30Sealdah09.4500.15hr
31222BP SDAH LOCAL09.31Sealdah09.4500.14hr
33518HNB SDAH LOCAL09.35Sealdah09.5200.17hr
33411SDAH DDC LOCAL09.36Dum Dum09.4200.06hr
31417SDAH NH LOCAL09.36Dum Dum09.4100.05hr
31916GEDE SDAH LOCAL09.36Sealdah09.5200.16hr
31225SDAH BP LOCAL09.42Barrackpore10.1400.32hr
32224DKAE SDAH LOCAL09.43Sealdah10.0000.17hr
31819SDAH KNJ FAST09.43Dum Dum09.4800.05hr
33824BNJ SDAH LOCAL09.47Sealdah10.0500.18hr
31227SDAH BP LOCAL09.48Barrackpore10.2000.32hr
33433SDAH BT LOCAL09.48Dum Dum09.5300.05hr
30357MJT MMG LOCAL09.51Dum Dum09.5800.07hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.57Sealdah10.1300.16hr
32227SDAH DKAE LOCAL09.58Dankuni10.3200.34hr
33654HB SDAH LOCAL09.58Sealdah10.1500.17hr
31620RHA SDAH LOCAL10.04Sealdah10.1800.14hr
33617SDAH DTK LOCAL10.05Dum Dum10.1200.07hr
31915SDAH GEDE LOCAL10.06Dum Dum10.1100.05hr
33402BT SDAH LADIES SPL10.06Sealdah10.2000.14hr
33412DDC SDAH LOCAL10.12Sealdah10.2500.13hr
31229SDAH BP LOCAL10.13Barrackpore10.4500.32hr
33825SDAH BNJ LOCAL10.13Dum Dum10.2000.07hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL10.16Sealdah10.3000.14hr
33826BNJ SDAH LOCAL10.18Sealdah10.3000.12hr
32226DKAE SDAH LOCAL10.22Sealdah10.3500.13hr
31224BP SDAH LOCAL10.23Sealdah10.3800.15hr
31151SDAH BWN LOCAL10.23Dum Dum10.2800.05hr
32229SDAH DKAE LOCAL10.23Dankuni11.0200.39hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL10.28Sealdah10.4500.17hr
33620DTK SDAH LOCAL10.30Sealdah10.4500.15hr
33435SDAH BT LOCAL10.30Dum Dum10.3600.06hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL10.35Sealdah10.5200.17hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS10.40Sealdah10.5500.15hr
31519SDAH STB LOCAL10.40Dum Dum10.4500.05hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP10.40Sealdah10.5500.15hr
33437SDAH BT LOCAL10.42Dum Dum10.4700.05hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.44Sealdah11.0000.16hr
30351MJT BT LOCAL10.51Dum Dum10.5600.05hr
31226BP SDAH LOCAL10.51Sealdah11.0500.14hr
33828BNJ SDAH LOCAL10.52Sealdah11.0500.13hr
31421SDAH NH LOCAL10.53Dum Dum10.5800.05hr
31228BP SDAH LOCAL10.58Sealdah11.1400.16hr
32231SDAH DKAE LOCAL10.58Dankuni11.3500.37hr
30358MMG MJT LOCAL10.59Ballygunge Jn11.2800.29hr
31821SDAH KNJ LOCAL11.00Dum Dum11.0500.05hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.03Sealdah11.2400.21hr
33439SDAH BT LOCAL11.04Dum Dum11.0900.05hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL11.10Sealdah11.3000.20hr
33436BT SDAH LOCAL11.12Sealdah11.2700.15hr
33521SDAH HNB LOCAL11.13Dum Dum11.1800.05hr
31423SDAH NH LOCAL11.23Dum Dum11.2800.05hr
31230BP SDAH LOCAL11.26Sealdah11.4200.16hr
33655SDAH HB LOCAL11.28Dum Dum11.3300.05hr
31323SDAH KLYM LOCAL11.30Dum Dum11.3500.05hr
32228DKAE SDAH LOCAL11.32Sealdah11.4500.13hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL11.32Sealdah11.5000.18hr
33827SDAH BNJ LOCAL11.36Dum Dum11.4100.05hr
33212DDJ SDAH LOCAL11.36Sealdah11.5000.14hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL11.41Sealdah11.5800.17hr
31521SDAH STB LOCAL11.43Dum Dum11.4800.05hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.49Sealdah12.1000.21hr
33622DTK SDAH LOCAL11.50Sealdah12.0500.15hr
31621SDAH RHA LOCAL11.53Dum Dum11.5800.05hr
32230DKAE SDAH LOCAL11.54Sealdah12.1000.16hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL12.01Sealdah12.2200.21hr
33657SDAH HB LOCAL12.05Dum Dum12.1200.07hr
31823SDAH KNJ LOCAL12.13Dum Dum12.1800.05hr
33830BNJ SDAH LOCAL12.16Sealdah12.3000.14hr
32233SDAH DKAE LOCAL12.20Dankuni12.5700.37hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL12.20Ballygunge Jn12.5100.31hr
33523SDAH HNB LOCAL12.23Dum Dum12.2900.06hr
31425SDAH NH LOCAL12.28Dum Dum12.3300.05hr
34062BNJ CG LOCAL12.33Ballygunge Jn13.0800.35hr
33829SDAH BNJ LOCAL12.35Dum Dum12.4000.05hr
32232DKAE SDAH LOCAL12.35Sealdah12.5200.17hr
31325SDAH KLYM LOCAL12.38Dum Dum12.4300.05hr
33520HNB SDAH LOCAL12.43Sealdah13.0000.17hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.47Sealdah13.0500.18hr
31917SDAH GEDE LOCAL12.53Dum Dum12.5800.05hr
33831SDAH BNJ LOCAL12.55Dum Dum13.0000.05hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.56Sealdah13.1400.18hr
33682GBG SDAH LOCAL12.57Sealdah13.1000.13hr
31523SDAH STB LOCAL13.08Dum Dum13.1300.05hr
31427SDAH NH LOCAL13.15Dum Dum13.2000.05hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL13.15Sealdah13.3200.17hr
30361MJT HNB LOCAL13.21Dum Dum13.2600.05hr
31825SDAH KNJ LOCAL13.23Dum Dum13.2800.05hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL13.24Sealdah13.4200.18hr
33522HNB SDAH LOCAL13.27Sealdah13.4000.13hr
32235SDAH DKAE LOCAL13.33Dankuni14.0700.34hr
33659SDAH HB LOCAL13.40Dum Dum13.4500.05hr
31327SDAH KLYM LOCAL13.43Dum Dum13.4800.05hr
33832BNJ SDAH LOCAL13.44Sealdah13.5800.14hr
32234DKAE SDAH LOCAL13.49Sealdah14.0500.16hr
33656HB SDAH LOCAL13.50Sealdah14.0300.13hr
31231SDAH BP LOCAL13.50Barrackpore14.2200.32hr
31429SDAH NH LOCAL14.00Dum Dum14.0500.05hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL14.02Sealdah14.2500.23hr
33833SDAH BNJ LOCAL14.03Dum Dum14.0800.05hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL14.07Sealdah14.2500.18hr
33687SDAH GBG LOCAL14.13Dum Dum14.1700.04hr
31919SDAH GEDE LOCAL14.13Dum Dum14.1800.05hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL14.17Sealdah14.3600.19hr
32411SDAH BRPA LOCAL14.20Dum Dum14.2500.05hr
33525SDAH HNB LOCAL14.25Dum Dum14.3000.05hr
33834BNJ SDAH LOCAL14.26Sealdah14.4500.19hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL14.27Sealdah14.4200.15hr
31525SDAH STB LOCAL14.28Dum Dum14.3300.05hr
33863SDAH BNJ LOCAL14.33Dum Dum14.3700.04hr
33658HB SDAH LOCAL14.44Sealdah15.0000.16hr
31329SDAH KLYM LOCAL14.48Dum Dum14.5300.05hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.49Sealdah15.0600.17hr
32236DKAE SDAH LOCAL14.49Sealdah15.0500.16hr
31233SDAH BP LOCAL14.58Barrackpore15.3000.32hr
33527SDAH HNB FAST15.00Dum Dum15.0500.05hr
33526HNB SDAH LOCAL15.02Sealdah15.1800.16hr
31623SDAH RHA LOCAL15.08Dum Dum15.1300.05hr
31232BP SDAH LOCAL15.08Sealdah15.2000.12hr
31053BGB NH LOCAL15.09Dum Dum15.1400.05hr
33438BT SDAH LOCAL15.10Sealdah15.2500.15hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL15.14Sealdah15.3200.18hr
33835SDAH BNJ LOCAL15.18Dum Dum15.2300.05hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.27Sealdah15.4500.18hr
31827SDAH KNJ LOCAL15.33Dum Dum15.3800.05hr
32237SDAH DKAE LOCAL15.34Dankuni16.1000.36hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL15.37Sealdah15.5500.18hr
31331SDAH KLYM LOCAL15.43Dum Dum15.4800.05hr
31826KNJ SDAH LOCAL15.44Sealdah16.0000.16hr
33836BNJ SDAH LOCAL15.46Sealdah16.0500.19hr
31527SDAH STB LOCAL15.53Dum Dum15.5800.05hr
33837SDAH BNJ LOCAL15.58Dum Dum16.0300.05hr
33660HB SDAH LOCAL16.02Sealdah16.1500.13hr
33061CG BT LOCAL16.03Dum Dum16.1000.07hr
31431SDAH NH LOCAL16.10Dum Dum16.1500.05hr
32412BRPA SDAH LOCAL16.11Sealdah16.3000.19hr
31234BP SDAH LOCAL16.11Sealdah16.2500.14hr
32239SDAH DKAE LOCAL16.13Dankuni16.4500.32hr
31235SDAH BP LOCAL16.16Barrackpore16.4800.32hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL16.21Sealdah16.4000.19hr
33441SDAH BT LOCAL16.24Dum Dum16.2900.05hr
33619SDAH DTK LOCAL16.32Dum Dum16.3700.05hr
33838BNJ SDAH LOCAL16.33Sealdah16.4800.15hr
31625SDAH RHA FAST16.33Dum Dum16.3800.05hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL16.35Sealdah16.5000.15hr
31433SDAH NH LOCAL16.40Dum Dum16.4500.05hr
33440BT SDAH LOCAL16.42Sealdah16.5700.15hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.43Sealdah17.0000.17hr
33839SDAH BNJ LOCAL16.50Dum Dum16.5500.05hr
32238DKAE SDAH LOCAL16.53Sealdah17.0700.14hr
33530HNB SDAH LOCAL16.57Sealdah17.1200.15hr
31333SDAH KLYM LOCAL16.58Dum Dum17.0300.05hr
33840BNJ SDAH LOCAL17.03Sealdah17.2000.17hr
31529SDAH STB LOCAL17.05Dum Dum17.1000.05hr
30353MJT DTK LOCAL17.11Dum Dum17.1600.05hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL17.13Ballygunge Jn17.3900.26hr
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL17.13Dum Dum17.1800.05hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL17.16Sealdah17.3700.21hr
33841SDAH BNJ LOCAL17.18Dum Dum17.2300.05hr
33688GBG SDAH LOCAL17.18Sealdah17.3500.17hr
31921SDAH GEDE LOCAL17.23Dum Dum17.2800.05hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL17.24Sealdah17.4000.16hr
32241SDAH DKAE LOCAL17.25Dankuni18.0200.37hr
31435SDAH NH LOCAL17.30Dum Dum17.3500.05hr
33664HB SDAH LOCAL17.34Sealdah17.5000.16hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL17.35Sealdah17.5500.20hr
32240DKAE SDAH LOCAL17.38Sealdah17.5500.17hr
33801SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL17.38Dum Dum17.4400.06hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.43Sealdah18.0000.17hr
31261BNXR BP LOCAL17.46Barrackpore18.1800.32hr
33843SDAH BNJ LOCAL17.53Dum Dum17.5800.05hr
33860BNJ SDAH LOCAL17.54Sealdah18.1200.18hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.56Sealdah18.1200.16hr
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPL18.00Dum Dum18.0500.05hr
33529SDAH HNB FAST18.08Dum Dum18.1300.05hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL18.09Sealdah18.2500.16hr
31437SDAH NH LOCAL18.13Dum Dum18.1800.05hr
32243SDAH DKAE LOCAL18.14Dankuni18.4900.35hr
33624DTK SDAH LOCAL18.17Sealdah18.3200.15hr
31335SDAH KLYM LOCAL18.20Dum Dum18.2500.05hr
33401SDAH BT LADIS SPL18.20Dum Dum18.2500.05hr
31923SDAH GEDE LOCAL18.28Dum Dum18.3400.06hr
31830KNJ SDAH LOCAL18.28Sealdah18.4500.17hr
33842BNJ SDAH LOCAL18.34Sealdah18.5000.16hr
31237SDAH BP LOCAL18.36Barrackpore19.1000.34hr
32242DKAE SDAH LOCAL18.37Sealdah18.5500.18hr
31439SDAH NH LOCAL18.43Dum Dum18.4800.05hr
33845SDAH BNJ LOCAL18.45Dum Dum18.4900.04hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL18.45Ballygunge Jn19.1000.25hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.46Sealdah19.0200.16hr
31628RHA SDAH LOCAL18.51Sealdah19.1000.19hr
33621SDAH DTK LOCAL18.55Dum Dum19.0000.05hr
31236BP SDAH LOCAL18.56Sealdah19.1000.14hr
31533SDAH STB LOCAL18.58Dum Dum19.0300.05hr
31055BGB NH LOCAL18.59Dum Dum19.0400.05hr
32244DKAE SDAH LOCAL19.01Sealdah19.1500.14hr
33847SDAH BNJ LOCAL19.03Dum Dum19.0800.05hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL19.05Sealdah19.2500.20hr
31112KWAE SDAH LOCAL19.11Sealdah19.3000.19hr
33844BNJ SDAH LOCAL19.12Sealdah19.3000.18hr
32245SDAH DKAE LOCAL19.13Dankuni19.5000.37hr
33532HNB SDAH LOCAL19.19Sealdah19.3700.18hr
31925SDAH GEDE LOCAL19.25Dum Dum19.3000.05hr
33626DTK SDAH LOCAL19.27Sealdah19.4500.18hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL19.32Ballygunge Jn19.5800.26hr
33849SDAH BNJ LOCAL19.33Dum Dum19.3900.06hr
32246DKAE SDAH LOCAL19.42Sealdah19.5800.16hr
31835SDAH KNJ LOCAL19.43Dum Dum19.4800.05hr
31441SDAH NH LOCAL19.50Dum Dum19.5500.05hr
33534HNB SDAH LOCAL19.51Sealdah20.0700.16hr
31238BP SDAH LOCAL19.51Sealdah20.0500.14hr
33531SDAH HNB FAST19.53Dum Dum19.5800.05hr
33623SDAH DTK LOCAL19.58Dum Dum20.0600.08hr
31535SDAH STB LOCAL19.58Dum Dum20.0300.05hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL20.07Sealdah20.2400.17hr
33846BNJ SDAH LOCAL20.09Sealdah20.2500.16hr
33851SDAH BNJ LOCAL20.13Dum Dum20.1800.05hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL20.13Sealdah20.3000.17hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.18Sealdah20.3500.17hr
31339SDAH KLYM LOCAL20.18Dum Dum20.2300.05hr
33685SDAH GBG LOCAL20.31Dum Dum20.3600.05hr
31627SDAH RHA LOCAL20.33Dum Dum20.3800.05hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL20.34Sealdah20.4800.14hr
33848BNJ SDAH LOCAL20.38Sealdah20.5300.15hr
31927SDAH GEDE LOCAL20.40Dum Dum20.4500.05hr
33443SDAH BT LOCAL20.46Dum Dum20.5100.05hr
32413SDAH BRPA LOCAL20.48Dankuni21.3000.42hr
33536HNB SDAH LOCAL20.51Sealdah21.1000.19hr
31240BP SDAH LOCAL20.53Sealdah21.0700.14hr
31537SDAH STB LOCAL20.53Dum Dum20.5800.05hr
33628DTK SDAH LOCAL20.57Sealdah21.1500.18hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.59Sealdah21.1500.16hr
31443SDAH NH LOCAL21.00Dum Dum21.0500.05hr
32248DKAE SDAH LOCAL21.01Sealdah21.2000.19hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL21.05Sealdah21.2000.15hr
31837SDAH KNJ LOCAL21.08Dum Dum21.1300.05hr
33666HB SDAH LOCAL21.09Sealdah21.2700.18hr
33853SDAH BNJ LOCAL21.10Dum Dum21.1500.05hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL21.16Sealdah21.3200.16hr
33850BNJ SDAH LOCAL21.20Sealdah21.3700.17hr
33445SDAH BT LOCAL21.20Dum Dum21.2500.05hr
31834KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.27Sealdah21.4300.16hr
31445SDAH NH LOCAL21.28Dum Dum21.3300.05hr
33447SDAH BT LOCAL21.33Dum Dum21.3800.05hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL21.36Sealdah21.5500.19hr
31929SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.38Dum Dum21.4300.05hr
32247SDAH DKAE LOCAL21.40Dankuni22.1500.35hr
33630DTK SDAH LOCAL21.47Sealdah22.0300.16hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.47Sealdah22.0500.18hr
31629SDAH RHA LOCAL21.48Dum Dum21.5300.05hr
33855SDAH BNJ LOCAL21.53Dum Dum21.5800.05hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.55Sealdah22.1300.18hr
31539SDAH STB LOCAL21.58Dum Dum22.0300.05hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL22.05Sealdah22.2500.20hr
31341SDAH KLYM LOCAL22.13Dum Dum22.1800.05hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL22.15Sealdah22.3500.20hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL22.19Sealdah22.3500.16hr
33533SDAH HNB LOCAL22.23Dum Dum22.2800.05hr
33852BNJ SDAH LOCAL22.24Sealdah22.4000.16hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.26Sealdah22.4500.19hr
32249SDAH DKAE LOCAL22.30Dankuni23.0700.37hr
31447SDAH NH LOCAL22.30Dum Dum22.3500.05hr
33686GBG SDAH LOCAL22.38Sealdah22.5400.16hr
33857SDAH BNJ LOCAL22.40Dum Dum22.4500.05hr
31541SDAH STB LOCAL22.48Dum Dum22.5300.05hr
33854BNJ SDAH LOCAL22.54Sealdah23.1000.16hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.55Sealdah23.1200.17hr
31631SDAH RHA LOCAL22.58Dum Dum23.0300.05hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.58Sealdah23.1500.17hr
32250DKAE SDAH LOCAL23.02Sealdah23.2000.18hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL23.03Sealdah23.2500.22hr
33859SDAH BNJ LOCAL23.06Dum Dum23.1100.05hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL23.23Sealdah23.4200.19hr
31449SDAH NH LOCAL23.23Dum Dum23.2800.05hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL23.31Sealdah23.5000.19hr
32414BRPA SDAH LOCAL23.33Sealdah23.5000.17hr
33861SDAH BNJ LOCAL23.48Dum Dum23.5300.05hr
31633SDAH RHA LOCAL23.48Dum Dum23.5300.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bidhannagar Road and Howrah Jn?
    There are 398 trains beween Bidhannagar Road and Howrah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bidhannagar Road?
    The first train from Bidhannagar Road to Howrah Jn is Naihati Jn Sealdah LOCAL (31450) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bidhannagar Road?
    The first train from Bidhannagar Road to Howrah Jn is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 23.48 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Howrah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bidhannagar Road to Howrah Jn is KGK NH LOCAL (31471) departs at 07.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 3km in 00.04 hrs.