Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bihiya (BEA) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bihiya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.05Patna Saheb07.0503.00hr
12570JYG GARIB RATH04.21Patna Jn05.3501.14hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH04.21Patna Jn05.3501.14hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU05.58Patna Saheb09.2803.30hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP07.03Rajendranagar T10.3003.27hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU08.32Patna Jn12.2003.48hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS09.52Patna Saheb12.1202.20hr
20802MAGADH EXPRESS09.52Patna Saheb12.1202.20hr
63264DDU PNBE MEMU10.55Patna Jn15.1004.15hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS12.36Patna Saheb16.3604.00hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP12.36Patna Saheb16.3604.00hr
63234DDU PNBE PASS13.20Patna Jn17.4004.20hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU16.33Patna Jn20.0503.32hr
63226BSB PNBE MEMU18.22Patna Jn21.1002.48hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18.55Patna Saheb21.2202.27hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18.55Patna Saheb21.2202.27hr
63228DDU PNBE MEMU20.22Patna Jn23.5503.33hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS21.17Patna Jn22.3501.18hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.50Patna Saheb02.1102.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bihiya and Patna Saheb?
    There are 19 trains beween Bihiya and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar GARIB RATH (12570) departs at 04.21 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 70km in 01.14 hrs.