Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bihiya (BEA) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bihiya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.05Patna Saheb07.0503.00hr
12570JYG GARIB RATH04.20Patna Jn05.3501.15hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH04.20Patna Jn05.3501.15hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU05.54Patna Saheb09.2703.33hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP07.03Rajendranagar T09.5502.52hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU07.40Patna Jn11.0003.20hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS09.49Patna Saheb11.5402.05hr
63264MGS PNBE MEMU10.00Patna Jn14.5004.50hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS12.35Patna Saheb16.2403.49hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP12.35Patna Saheb16.2403.49hr
63234MGS PNBE PASS12.59Patna Jn17.0504.06hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU16.33Patna Jn19.3503.02hr
63226MGS PNBE MEMU18.13Patna Jn21.0502.52hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18.49Patna Saheb20.5302.04hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18.49Patna Saheb20.5302.04hr
63228MGS PNBE MEMU20.08Patna Jn23.3003.22hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS21.16Patna Jn22.2501.09hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.22Patna Saheb01.5002.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bihiya and Patna Saheb?
    There are 18 trains beween Bihiya and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bihiya?
    The first train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bihiya to Patna Saheb is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 21.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 71km in 01.09 hrs.