Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bilimora Jn (BIM) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bilimora Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19218SAU JANATA EXP01.37Bandra Terminus05.4004.03hr
12922FLYING RANEE06.24Mumbai Central10.1003.46hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS08.38Mumbai Central15.0006.22hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP10.26Dadar Wr13.4503.19hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS11.58Mumbai Central15.5503.57hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP13.43Mumbai Central19.1505.32hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA14.38Mumbai Central19.3504.57hr
12936SURAT BDTS EXP16.46Bandra Terminus20.2503.39hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS22.52Mumbai Central04.3505.43hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS22.52Mumbai Central04.3505.43hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP23.13Bandra Terminus04.2005.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bilimora Jn and Mumbai Central?
    There are 11 trains beween Bilimora Jn and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bilimora Jn?
    The first train from Bilimora Jn to Mumbai Central is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 01.37 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bilimora Jn?
    The first train from Bilimora Jn to Mumbai Central is Dehradun Bandra Terminus DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19020) departs at 23.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bilimora Jn to Mumbai Central is Bhuj Dadar Wr EXPRESS (19116) departs at 10.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 206km in 03.19 hrs.