Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Binnaguri (BNV) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Binnaguri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55726APDJ NJP PASS06.46Siliguri Jn09.2002.34hr
15768APDJ SGUJ EXP07.36Siliguri Jn10.0002.24hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP10.55Siliguri Jn13.0202.07hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP11.29Siliguri Jn13.4502.16hr
19306GHY INDB EXP11.32New Jalpaiguri13.3001.58hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS11.40New Jalpaiguri13.3501.55hr
55468BXT SGUJ PASS14.47Siliguri Jn18.1003.23hr
75716DHH SGUJ DEMU16.25Siliguri Jn19.1002.45hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS18.35Siliguri Jn21.0502.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Binnaguri and Siliguri Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Binnaguri and Siliguri Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Binnaguri?
    The first train from Binnaguri to Siliguri Jn is Alipur Duar Jn New Jalpaiguri PASSENGER (55726) departs at 06.46 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Binnaguri?
    The first train from Binnaguri to Siliguri Jn is KAMAKHYA JN RANCHI EXPRESS (15662) departs at 18.35 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Siliguri Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Binnaguri to Siliguri Jn is Kamakhya Jn Anand Vihar Terminal EXPRESS (15621) departs at 11.40 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 100km in 01.55 hrs.