Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bobbili Jn (VBL) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bobbili Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58530VSKP DURG PAS00.37Singapuram Road02.5002.13hr
12843PURI ADI EXP01.22Rayagada02.3501.13hr
18447HIRAKHAND EXP03.25Singapuram Road05.1101.46hr
18437BBS BWIP LINK EX03.25Rayagada04.4501.20hr
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASS05.48Singapuram Road08.5503.07hr
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS06.15Rayagada07.2001.05hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP06.55Singapuram Road08.3501.40hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP07.00Rayagada08.1001.10hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS08.18Singapuram Road10.0001.42hr
58538VSKP KRPU PASS09.42Singapuram Road11.4502.03hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS10.50Rayagada11.5501.05hr
17243BZA RGDA EXP11.57Rayagada14.2502.28hr
20810NAGAWALI SF EXP12.20Rayagada13.3001.10hr
18512VSKP KRPU INT E15.40Singapuram Road17.1001.30hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS17.33Singapuram Road19.2001.47hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP17.33Singapuram Road19.1101.38hr
58504VSKP RGDA PASS19.20Rayagada21.0001.40hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES21.50Singapuram Road23.4201.52hr
18112YPR TATA EXP22.42Rayagada23.5501.13hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP22.42Rayagada23.5501.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bobbili Jn and Singapuram Road?
    There are 20 trains beween Bobbili Jn and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bobbili Jn?
    The first train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is Visakhapatnam Durg PASSENGER (58530) departs at 00.37 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bobbili Jn?
    The first train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is BENGALURU CANT HATIA HATIA EXPRESS (18638) departs at 22.42 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is Chennai Central Asansol Jn EXPRESS (12375) departs at 06.15 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 71km in 01.05 hrs.