Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bobbili Jn (VBL) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bobbili Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12843PURI ADI EXP01.27Rayagada02.4001.13hr
18447HIRAKHAND EXP03.32Singapuram Road05.3101.59hr
18437BBS BWIP LINK EX03.32Rayagada04.5001.18hr
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASS05.48Singapuram Road08.5503.07hr
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS06.19Rayagada07.3301.14hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP07.00Singapuram Road08.3501.35hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP07.06Rayagada08.1501.09hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS08.20Singapuram Road10.0001.40hr
58538VSKP KRPU PASS09.42Singapuram Road11.4502.03hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS10.49Rayagada12.0301.14hr
17243BZA RGDA EXP11.58Rayagada14.2002.22hr
20810NAGAWALI SF EXP12.27Rayagada13.4001.13hr
18512VSKP KRPU INT E15.40Singapuram Road17.1001.30hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP17.33Singapuram Road19.2001.47hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS17.38Singapuram Road19.2801.50hr
58504VSKP RGDA PASS19.20Rayagada21.0001.40hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES22.02Singapuram Road23.5001.48hr
18112YPR TATA EXP22.47Rayagada00.0501.18hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP22.47Rayagada00.0501.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bobbili Jn and Singapuram Road?
    There are 19 trains beween Bobbili Jn and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bobbili Jn?
    The first train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is Puri Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (12843) departs at 01.27 and train runs on W F Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bobbili Jn?
    The first train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is BENGALURU CANT HATIA HATIA EXPRESS (18638) departs at 22.47 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bobbili Jn to Singapuram Road is Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi EXPRESS (18573) departs at 07.06 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 70km in 01.09 hrs.