Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) to Hatia (HTE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bokaro Stl City
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS01.00Ranchi04.0003.00hr
18620DUMK RNC EXPRESS02.10Ranchi04.3502.25hr
12826JHRKHND S KRNTI02.25Ranchi04.5502.30hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP02.40Hatia05.4503.05hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS04.55Ranchi07.2502.30hr
15028MAURYA EXPRESS05.10Hatia08.1003.00hr
18623PNBE HATIA EXP05.25Hatia08.4503.20hr
03685GAYA RNC EXAM SPECIAL05.45Ranchi08.3002.45hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP06.15Ranchi08.4002.25hr
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXP06.45Ranchi09.0002.15hr
58033BKSC RNC PASS09.10Ranchi12.3003.20hr
13303DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP09.30Ranchi12.0002.30hr
13319DGHR RNC EXP10.30Ranchi12.5002.20hr
12019SHATABDI EXPRESS11.07Ranchi13.1502.08hr
12365RNC JANSHATABDI11.40Ranchi13.5502.15hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS12.00Ranchi14.3002.30hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E12.35Hatia15.2002.45hr
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE13.55Hatia16.5503.00hr
53061BWN HTE PASS14.25Hatia18.2504.00hr
12831BBS GARIB RATH17.40Hatia20.2002.40hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS18.10Hatia21.0002.50hr
07006RXL HYB SPL18.45Hatia21.4002.55hr
07008DBG SC WKLY SPL18.45Hatia21.4002.55hr
07010BJU SC SPL18.45Hatia21.4002.55hr
08627HWH RNC SPL19.55Ranchi22.1002.15hr
13425MLDT ST EXP21.50Ranchi23.5502.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bokaro Stl City and Hatia?
    There are 26 trains beween Bokaro Stl City and Hatia.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bokaro Stl City?
    The first train from Bokaro Stl City to Hatia is JYG RNC EXPRESS (18606) departs at 01.00 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bokaro Stl City?
    The first train from Bokaro Stl City to Hatia is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 21.50 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hatia and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bokaro Stl City to Hatia is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 21.50 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 117km in 02.05 hrs.