Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bolarum (BMO) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bolarum
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17406KRISHNA EXP04.56Secunderabad Jn05.4500.49hr
77602MED SC LOCAL05.55Kacheguda06.5400.59hr
57564NED HYB PAS06.05Secunderabad Jn07.1001.05hr
57486MZL KCG PASS07.26Kacheguda08.4001.14hr
57689NZB KCG PASS07.51Kacheguda09.2501.34hr
17063AJANTA EXPRESS07.54Secunderabad Jn08.5000.56hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL07.55Kacheguda08.3700.42hr
57131BMO HYB PASS09.05Secunderabad Jn09.4500.40hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.25Secunderabad Jn10.0000.35hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS09.42Kacheguda10.5001.08hr
77680MED FM DEMU10.56Kacheguda11.3400.38hr
77608MED SC LOCAL11.55Secunderabad Jn12.3500.40hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.03Kacheguda14.1001.07hr
17057DEVAGIRI EXP13.30Secunderabad Jn14.3001.00hr
77610MOB SC DEMU13.51Secunderabad Jn14.4000.49hr
77612BMO SC DEMU15.30Secunderabad Jn16.1500.45hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.10Kacheguda17.4900.39hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.28Secunderabad Jn18.1700.49hr
57687NZB KCG PASS17.36Kacheguda18.3000.54hr
01704JBP SC SPL18.16Secunderabad Jn19.0000.44hr
17640AK KCG EXP19.34Kacheguda20.1500.41hr
17642NRKR KCG EXP19.34Kacheguda20.1500.41hr
77616MED SC LOCAL19.45Secunderabad Jn20.2500.40hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.29Secunderabad Jn21.2000.51hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.15Kacheguda22.4501.30hr
57602NZM KCG PASS21.40Kacheguda23.0001.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bolarum and Secunderabad Jn?
    There are 26 trains beween Bolarum and Secunderabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bolarum?
    The first train from Bolarum to Secunderabad Jn is Adilabad Tirupati KRISHNA EXPRESS (17406) departs at 04.56 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bolarum?
    The first train from Bolarum to Secunderabad Jn is Nizamabad Kacheguda PASSENGER (57602) departs at 21.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Secunderabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bolarum to Secunderabad Jn is Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn DEMU (77606) departs at 09.25 and train runs on M Tu W Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 16km in 00.35 hrs.