Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Budvel (BDVL) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Budvel
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77672MBNR KCG DMU08.32Kacheguda09.1000.38hr
57306GNT KCG PASS08.46Kacheguda09.4500.59hr
57436KRNT KCG PASS11.30Kacheguda12.5001.20hr
57426GTL KCG PASS14.05Kacheguda15.5001.45hr
57456MBNR KCG PASS15.55Kacheguda16.3500.40hr
77645UR SC LOCAL17.27Secunderabad Jn18.1700.50hr
57448MBNR MZL PASS17.58Kacheguda18.4000.42hr
77281GNT KCG PASS21.12Kacheguda23.1502.03hr
77694RC KCG DEMU21.45Kacheguda23.0001.15hr
77649UR SC LOCAL23.28Secunderabad Jn00.1000.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Budvel and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 10 trains beween Budvel and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Budvel?
    The first train from Budvel to Hyderabad Decan is Mahbubnagar Kacheguda DMU (77672) departs at 08.32 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Budvel?
    The first train from Budvel to Hyderabad Decan is Umdanagar Secunderabad Jn LOCAL (77649) departs at 23.28 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Budvel to Hyderabad Decan is Mahbubnagar Kacheguda DMU (77672) departs at 08.32 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 14km in 00.38 hrs.