Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Hubballi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16210AJMER EXPRESS06.35Vasai Road22.5016.15hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP06.35Vasai Road22.5016.15hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS06.35Vasai Road22.5016.15hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP06.35Vasai Road22.5016.15hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP06.35Vasai Road22.5016.15hr
16587YPR BKN EXP15.00Vasai Road09.0018.00hr
11036SHARAVATI EXP15.10Dadar05.4014.30hr
11006CHALUKYA EXP15.10Dadar05.4014.30hr
11022CHALUKYA EXP15.10Dadar05.4014.30hr
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP15.45Lokmanyatilak07.1515.30hr
14805BARMER AC EXP19.35Vasai Road12.1016.35hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF20.50Vasai Road12.1015.20hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP20.50Vasai Road12.4515.55hr
17321UBL LTT EXP22.30Lokmanyatilak16.5518.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Hubballi Jn and Mumbai Central?
    There are 14 trains beween Hubballi Jn and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Mumbai Central is MYSORE JN AJMER JN AJMER EXPRESS (16210) departs at 06.35 and train runs on W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Mumbai Central is Hubli Jn Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17321) departs at 22.30 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Hubballi Jn to Mumbai Central is Mysore Jn Dadar SHARAVATI EXPRESS (11036) departs at 15.10 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 741km in 14.30 hrs.