Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jagadhri (JUD) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yamunanagar Jagadhri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13006ASR HWH MAIL00.15Lucknow10.2510.10hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP01.32Lucknow12.1010.38hr
04998BTI BSB SPL02.12Lucknow13.2511.13hr
04502NLDM LKO SF SPL03.47Lucknow13.5010.03hr
13152KOLKATA EXP05.20Lucknow17.0511.45hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
12588JAMMU GKP EXP06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15098AMARNATH EXP06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX17.42Lucknow02.4008.58hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS19.02Lucknow Ne09.1014.08hr
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS22.45Lucknow08.5010.05hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP23.30Lucknow10.0010.30hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.53Lucknow11.4511.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jagadhri and Lucknow?
    There are 15 trains beween Jagadhri and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jagadhri?
    The first train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jagadhri?
    The first train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS (18104) departs at 17.42 and train runs on W F. It covers the distance of 548km in 08.58 hrs.