Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jagadhri (JUD) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yamunanagar Jagadhri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13006ASR HWH MAIL00.15Lucknow10.3510.20hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP01.32Lucknow12.1510.43hr
13152KOLKATA EXP05.12Lucknow17.0511.53hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
12588JAMMU GKP EXP06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15098AMARNATH EXP06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES06.09Lucknow15.2009.11hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX17.36Lucknow02.5009.14hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS19.02Lucknow Ne09.1014.08hr
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS22.45Lucknow08.5510.10hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP23.30Lucknow10.0010.30hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.53Lucknow11.4511.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jagadhri and Lucknow?
    There are 13 trains beween Jagadhri and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jagadhri?
    The first train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jagadhri?
    The first train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jagadhri to Lucknow is Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) departs at 06.09 and train runs on M Tu F. It covers the distance of 549km in 09.11 hrs.