Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jalesar Road (JLS) to Barhan Jn (BRN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jalesar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54466BE FBD PASS03.50Barhan Jn04.0700.17hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS04.13Barhan Jn04.2800.15hr
54462BE BKI PASS04.13Barhan Jn04.2800.15hr
18310JAT SBP EXP07.52Tundla Jn08.3300.41hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS07.54Tundla Jn08.3300.39hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP09.48Tundla Jn11.0001.12hr
64154ALJN TDL MEMU13.19Barhan Jn13.3200.13hr
64584DLI TDL MEMU17.10Barhan Jn17.2300.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jalesar Road and Barhan Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Jalesar Road and Barhan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jalesar Road?
    The first train from Jalesar Road to Barhan Jn is Bareilly Farrukhabad Jn PASSENGER (54466) departs at 03.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jalesar Road?
    The first train from Jalesar Road to Barhan Jn is Delhi Tundla Jn MEMU (64584) departs at 17.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Barhan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jalesar Road to Barhan Jn is Aligarh Jn Tundla Jn MEMU (64154) departs at 13.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 13km in 00.13 hrs.