Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jamui (JMU) to Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jamui
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15027MAURYA EXP02.33Hathidah Jn Upper03.5901.26hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS02.48Hathidah Jn03.5701.09hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03.28Hathidah Jn04.3201.04hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX03.49Hathidah Jn05.5902.10hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP03.49Hathidah Jn05.5902.10hr
18181TATA CPR EXP05.44Hathidah Jn Upper07.1501.31hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.05Hathidah Jn08.1902.14hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.22Hathidah Jn09.5701.35hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU08.39Hathidah Jn10.0101.22hr
53049HWH MKA PAS09.17Hathidah Jn10.5501.38hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL09.23Hathidah Jn10.2200.59hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES13.07Hathidah Jn14.1401.07hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.28Hathidah Jn16.4501.17hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR16.19Hathidah Jn Upper19.2303.04hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL16.55Hathidah Jn18.0001.05hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP17.09Hathidah Jn18.3101.22hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.05Hathidah Jn20.5202.47hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19.31Hathidah Jn20.1900.48hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU21.59Hathidah Jn00.0702.08hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.29Hathidah Jn23.4301.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jamui and Hathidah Jn Upper?
    There are 20 trains beween Jamui and Hathidah Jn Upper.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Hathidah Jn Upper is Hatia Gorakhpur MAURYA EXPRESS (15027) departs at 02.33 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jamui?
    The first train from Jamui to Hathidah Jn Upper is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 22.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn Upper and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jamui to Hathidah Jn Upper is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 19.31 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 54km in 00.48 hrs.