Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Japla (JPL) to Son Nagar Jn (SEB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Japla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13347PALAMOU EXPRESS00.26Son Nagar Jn01.0900.43hr
23347SGRL PNBE LNK EX00.26Son Nagar Jn01.0900.43hr
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS04.34Son Nagar Jn05.3601.02hr
18611RNC BSB EXPRESS04.39Son Nagar Jn05.3500.56hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX04.39Son Nagar Jn05.3500.56hr
53611BRWD DOS PASS08.31Son Nagar Jn09.4401.13hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS11.28Son Nagar Jn12.4901.21hr
53357BRKA DOS PASS13.38Son Nagar Jn14.4001.02hr
53349BRWD DOS PASS20.11Son Nagar Jn21.1701.06hr
12877RNC GARIB RATH23.09Dehri On Son00.0300.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Japla and Son Nagar Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Japla and Son Nagar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Japla?
    The first train from Japla to Son Nagar Jn is Barka Kana Patna Jn PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347) departs at 00.26 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Japla?
    The first train from Japla to Son Nagar Jn is Ranchi New Delhi GARIB RATH (12877) departs at 23.09 and train runs on M Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Son Nagar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Japla to Son Nagar Jn is Barka Kana Patna Jn PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347) departs at 00.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 46km in 00.43 hrs.