Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Hathidah Jn03.0002.34hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Hathidah Jn Upper03.5902.56hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Hathidah Jn03.5702.38hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.14Hathidah Jn04.3202.18hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Hathidah Jn05.5903.31hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Hathidah Jn05.5903.31hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Hathidah Jn Upper07.1503.31hr
53049HWH MKA PAS06.41Hathidah Jn10.5504.14hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Hathidah Jn09.5703.05hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Hathidah Jn14.1402.42hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR13.47Hathidah Jn Upper19.2205.35hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Hathidah Jn16.4502.39hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Hathidah Jn18.3102.49hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.25Hathidah Jn20.5204.27hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Hathidah Jn20.1901.57hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU20.10Hathidah Jn23.1003.00hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Hathidah Jn23.5003.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Kolkata Ghazipur City EXPRESS (13121) departs at 00.26 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 20.34 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 18.22 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 124km in 01.57 hrs.