Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jasidih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS00.26Hathidah Jn03.0302.37hr
15027MAURYA EXP01.03Hathidah Jn Upper04.1003.07hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS01.19Hathidah Jn03.5502.36hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP02.17Hathidah Jn04.3002.13hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX02.28Hathidah Jn05.5903.31hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP02.28Hathidah Jn05.5903.31hr
18181TATA CPR EXP03.44Hathidah Jn Upper07.1503.31hr
28181BJU KIR LINK EXP03.44Hathidah Jn Upper07.1403.30hr
53049HWH MKA PAS06.41Hathidah Jn10.5504.14hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP06.52Hathidah Jn09.4902.57hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL09.00Hathidah Jn11.5502.55hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES11.32Hathidah Jn14.1602.44hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR13.47Hathidah Jn Upper19.2305.36hr
18183TATA DNR EXP14.06Hathidah Jn16.4302.37hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP15.42Hathidah Jn18.2702.45hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU16.15Hathidah Jn20.5204.37hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP18.22Hathidah Jn20.1701.55hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU20.10Hathidah Jn00.0703.57hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP20.34Hathidah Jn23.4303.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jasidih Jn and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Jasidih Jn and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Kolkata Ghazipur City EXPRESS (13121) departs at 00.26 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jasidih Jn?
    The first train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 20.34 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jasidih Jn to Hathidah Jn is Howrah Jn Patna Jn JAN SHATABDI (12023) departs at 18.22 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 124km in 01.55 hrs.