Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58114BSP TATA PASS00.40Bondamunda Jn03.4103.01hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP01.25Rourkela02.4001.15hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP01.25Rourkela02.4001.15hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX02.00Bondamunda Jn03.5301.53hr
12832BKSC GARIB RATH02.45Rourkela04.0001.15hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS03.35Rourkela05.0901.34hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS03.35Bondamunda Jn06.1802.43hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP03.35Bondamunda Jn06.1802.43hr
12859GITANJALI EXP04.27Rourkela05.4201.15hr
18108KRPU ROU EXPRESS04.45Rourkela06.1501.30hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS05.02Rourkela06.3101.29hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES05.40Bondamunda Jn07.5202.12hr
18118RAJYA RANI EXP06.05Rourkela08.0001.55hr
58162JSG HTE PASS06.20Bondamunda Jn08.5702.37hr
18112YPR TATA EXP08.00Rourkela09.2601.26hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP08.00Rourkela09.2601.26hr
02191JBP SRC SUP SPL08.15Rourkela09.5201.37hr
68030JSG ROU PASS09.10Rourkela12.1503.05hr
18309SBP JAT EXPRESS09.30Rourkela11.0501.35hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS09.45Rourkela11.2001.35hr
22885ANTYODAYA EXP10.25Rourkela11.4501.20hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP11.07Rourkela12.2201.15hr
12767NED SRC SUP EXP11.07Rourkela12.2201.15hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP11.07Rourkela12.2201.15hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP11.52Rourkela13.0601.14hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP12.05Rourkela13.2501.20hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP12.07Rourkela13.2501.18hr
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXP13.10Rourkela14.3001.20hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX13.10Rourkela14.2501.15hr
78104SBP ROU DEMU13.30Rourkela16.0502.35hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP14.05Bondamunda Jn15.5801.53hr
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS14.25Rourkela15.4801.23hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN14.40Bondamunda Jn18.3203.52hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP15.00Rourkela16.1801.18hr
12890YPR TATA EXP15.00Rourkela16.1801.18hr
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS15.00Rourkela16.1801.18hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP15.20Rourkela16.5001.30hr
07005HYB RXL SPL17.47Rourkela19.0501.18hr
07007SC DBG SPL17.47Rourkela19.0501.18hr
07009SC BJU SPL17.47Rourkela19.0501.18hr
58132PURI ROU PASS18.00Rourkela20.2502.25hr
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXP18.45Rourkela20.0201.17hr
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP19.25Rourkela21.3502.10hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX19.30Rourkela20.4501.15hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP19.30Rourkela20.4501.15hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP19.30Rourkela20.4501.15hr
22840BBS ROU SF INT E19.55Rourkela21.4001.45hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP20.02Rourkela21.1801.16hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP21.00Rourkela22.2001.20hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS21.00Rourkela22.2001.20hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL21.40Rourkela22.5601.16hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS23.32Rourkela00.4901.17hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP23.32Rourkela00.5601.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Jn and Bondamunda Jn?
    There are 53 trains beween Jharsuguda Jn and Bondamunda Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Bondamunda Jn is Bilaspur Jn Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58114) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Bondamunda Jn is Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (22843) departs at 23.32 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bondamunda Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Jn to Bondamunda Jn is Lokmanyatilak Kamakhya Jn KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS (22511) departs at 11.52 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 101km in 01.14 hrs.