Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Hatia (HTE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12832DHN GARIB RATH02.45Hatia06.5504.10hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS03.35Hatia08.2004.45hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES05.40Hatia11.0505.25hr
58162JSG HTE PASS06.20Hatia14.0007.40hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP08.00Hatia12.5504.55hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP09.30Hatia14.5505.25hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP12.05Hatia17.0505.00hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP12.07Hatia17.0504.58hr
02845PUNE HTE SF SPL13.10Hatia18.2005.10hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX13.10Ranchi18.0004.50hr
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS14.25Hatia19.3005.05hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP15.00Hatia19.0504.05hr
07005HYB RXL SPL17.47Ranchi22.4504.58hr
07007SC DBG SPL17.47Ranchi22.4504.58hr
07009SC BJU SPL17.47Ranchi22.4504.58hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS23.32Hatia03.4504.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Jn and Hatia?
    There are 16 trains beween Jharsuguda Jn and Hatia.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Hatia is Bhubaneswar Bokaro Stl City DHN GARIB RATH (12832) departs at 02.45 and train runs on M W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Jn?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Jn to Hatia is Lokmanyatilak Hatia HATIA EXPRESS (12811) departs at 23.32 and train runs on M Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hatia and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Jn to Hatia is Yasvantpur Jn Hatia HATIA EXPRESS (12836) departs at 15.00 and train runs on Th Sa. It covers the distance of 268km in 04.05 hrs.