Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15013RANIKHET EXP06.45Delhi21.1014.25hr
22422SALASAR SUP FAST11.15Delhi S Rohilla22.1010.55hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP15.50Delhi04.3012.40hr
22481JU DEE SUP18.45Delhi S Rohilla05.2010.35hr
12464RJSTHN S KRNTI19.00Delhi S Rohilla05.4010.40hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS19.45Delhi06.4010.55hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS23.15Delhi11.1512.00hr
14662MALANI EXP23.15Delhi11.1512.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Delhi?
    There are 8 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi is Jaisalmer Kathgodam RANIKHET EXPRESS (15013) departs at 06.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi is Barmer Delhi MALANI EXPRESS (14662) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi is Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla SUPERFAST (22481) departs at 18.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 622km in 10.35 hrs.