Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jodhpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16587YPR BKN EXP01.00Bikaner Jn06.5005.50hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF04.05Bikaner Jn08.2504.20hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP07.25Bikaner Jn12.3505.10hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP07.25Bikaner Jn12.2505.00hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP07.40Bikaner Jn13.1005.30hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES09.50Bikaner Jn15.3505.45hr
14888BARMER KLK EXP10.25Lalgarh Jn17.1206.47hr
24888BME HW LINK EXP10.25Lalgarh Jn17.1206.47hr
17037SC BKN EXP10.55Bikaner Jn16.5005.55hr
17623NED BKN EXP14.20Bikaner Jn19.3005.10hr
54704JU BTI PASENGER14.35Lalgarh Jn21.4007.05hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS16.40Bikaner Jn21.5005.10hr
19107JANMABHOOMI EXP18.40Lalgarh Jn00.0505.25hr
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS20.05Lalgarh Jn01.5505.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jodhpur Jn and Lalgarh Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Jodhpur Jn and Lalgarh Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Lalgarh Jn is Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (16587) departs at 01.00 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jodhpur Jn?
    The first train from Jodhpur Jn to Lalgarh Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi EXPRESS (19223) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lalgarh Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jodhpur Jn to Lalgarh Jn is Tiruchchirappalli Jn Shri Ganganagar HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22498) departs at 04.05 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 277km in 04.20 hrs.