Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jolarpettai (JTJ) to Krishnarajapurm (KJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jolarpettai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16021KAVERI EXPRESS00.55Krishnarajapurm02.3801.43hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS01.50Krishnarajapurm03.4301.53hr
18637HTE BNC EXP01.50Krishnarajapurm03.4301.53hr
16220TPTY CMNR EXP02.00Krishnarajapurm06.0804.08hr
12657BANGALORE MAIL02.25Ksr Bengaluru05.1002.45hr
12292YESVANTPUR EXP02.45Krishnarajapurm04.4301.58hr
12691SSPN EXPRESS02.45Krishnarajapurm04.4301.58hr
22682MYSORE EXPRESS02.45Krishnarajapurm04.4301.58hr
11006CHALUKYA EXP02.45Krishnarajapurm04.4301.58hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS03.20Krishnarajapurm05.3802.18hr
16519JTJ SBC EXP04.25Krishnarajapurm07.0802.43hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS04.55Krishnarajapurm07.2802.33hr
06580VSKP YPR SPL05.10Krishnarajapurm07.2802.18hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP07.05Krishnarajapurm09.2802.23hr
15228MFP YPR EXP07.40Krishnarajapurm09.5802.18hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS08.20Krishnarajapurm10.3802.18hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS08.20Krishnarajapurm10.3802.18hr
17210SHESHADRI EXP09.20Krishnarajapurm11.1801.58hr
22625SBC DOUBLE DECK10.35Krishnarajapurm12.1801.43hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS10.45Krishnarajapurm13.0002.15hr
12639BRINDAVAN EXP11.05Krishnarajapurm12.4801.43hr
56261AJJ SBC PASS12.45Krishnarajapurm17.5805.13hr
12540LKO YPR SUP EXP13.00Yasvantpur Jn16.4003.40hr
08301SBP BAND SPL13.05Krishnarajapurm15.5302.48hr
22601SHIRDI EXPRESS13.20Krishnarajapurm15.2302.03hr
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP15.00Yasvantpur Jn18.2503.25hr
12609BANGALORE EXP17.15Krishnarajapurm19.1301.58hr
12296SANGHA MITRA EX17.30Krishnarajapurm19.2901.59hr
22351PPTA YPR EXP17.55Krishnarajapurm19.4801.53hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS17.55Ksr Bengaluru20.4002.45hr
22698MAS HUBLI EXP18.15Krishnarajapurm20.0801.53hr
17311MAS VASCO EXP18.15Krishnarajapurm20.0801.53hr
12607LALBAGH EXPRESS18.55Krishnarajapurm20.4301.48hr
11066RU MYS WKLY EXP21.20Ksr Bengaluru00.2003.00hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS21.40Krishnarajapurm23.4302.03hr
from Tirupattur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12683ERS BAND SF EXP00.45Krishnarajapurm03.1802.33hr
22607ERS BAND SF EXP00.45Krishnarajapurm03.1802.33hr
06548ERS YPR EXPRESS01.05Krishnarajapurm03.1502.10hr
16525BANGALORE EXP02.50Krishnarajapurm06.1803.28hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS03.45Krishnarajapurm07.1003.25hr
16316BANGALORE EXP04.55Krishnarajapurm07.3302.38hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS17.40Krishnarajapurm21.2503.45hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS18.20Krishnarajapurm21.2503.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jolarpettai and Krishnarajapurm?
    There are 43 trains beween Jolarpettai and Krishnarajapurm.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jolarpettai?
    The first train from Jolarpettai to Krishnarajapurm is ERS BAND SF EXP (12683) departs at 00.45 and train runs on Tu Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jolarpettai?
    The first train from Jolarpettai to Krishnarajapurm is Howrah Jn Mysore Jn EXPRESS (22817) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishnarajapurm and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jolarpettai to Krishnarajapurm is Chennai Central Mysore Jn KAVERI EXPRESS (16021) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 134km in 01.43 hrs.