Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jugaur (JRR) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jugaur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.09Lucknow06.4000.31hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.07Lucknow07.4000.33hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.13Daliganj Jn09.2001.07hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.40Lucknow09.2000.40hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.27Lucknow11.1000.43hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.36Lucknow Ne14.5001.14hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.33Lucknow16.1000.37hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.52Lucknow Ne18.1001.18hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.27Lucknow19.1000.43hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.54Lucknow Ne21.2001.26hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.11Lucknow Ne21.4501.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jugaur and Lucknow?
    There are 11 trains beween Jugaur and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Lucknow is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Lucknow is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jugaur to Lucknow is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 18km in 00.31 hrs.