Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Julana (JNA) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Julana
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.14New Delhi06.2003.06hr
54036JHL DLI PASS06.59Delhi10.2003.21hr
54032JIND DLI PASS07.53Delhi11.0003.07hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU08.25Delhi11.2002.55hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.12New Delhi12.5502.43hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
54034JIND DLI PASS16.24Delhi19.4503.21hr
54024JIND DLI PASS18.14Delhi22.1504.01hr
54642FZR DLI PASS19.25Delhi22.5003.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Julana and Delhi?
    There are 11 trains beween Julana and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi is Firozpur Cantt Jn Delhi PASSENGER (54642) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Julana to Delhi is Shmata Vd Katra Chennai Central ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16032) departs at 10.49 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 103km in 02.41 hrs.