Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Julana (JNA) to Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Julana
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.14Delhi Kishanganj05.4302.29hr
54036JHL DLI PASS06.59Delhi Kishanganj09.5702.58hr
54032JIND DLI PASS07.53Delhi Kishanganj10.3402.41hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU08.25Delhi Kishanganj10.5302.28hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.12Delhi Kishanganj12.2902.17hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS10.49New Delhi13.3002.41hr
54034JIND DLI PASS16.24Delhi Kishanganj19.2703.03hr
54024JIND DLI PASS18.14Delhi Kishanganj21.5203.38hr
54642FZR DLI PASS19.25Delhi Kishanganj22.2603.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Julana and Delhi Kishanganj?
    There are 11 trains beween Julana and Delhi Kishanganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Delhi PASSENGER (54642) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Kishanganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 10.12 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 99km in 02.17 hrs.