Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Julana (JNA) to Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Julana
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.14Delhi Kishanganj05.3602.22hr
54036JHL DLI PASS06.57Delhi Kishanganj09.5703.00hr
54032JIND DLI PASS07.52Delhi Kishanganj10.3402.42hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU08.36Delhi Kishanganj11.0702.31hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.27Delhi Kishanganj12.3602.09hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS10.56New Delhi13.3002.34hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP10.56New Delhi13.3002.34hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS10.56New Delhi13.3002.34hr
54034JIND DLI PASS16.22Delhi Kishanganj19.2503.03hr
54024JIND DLI PASS18.12Delhi Kishanganj21.5303.41hr
54642FZR DLI PASS19.22Delhi Kishanganj22.2703.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Julana and Delhi Kishanganj?
    There are 11 trains beween Julana and Delhi Kishanganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Delhi PASSENGER (54642) departs at 19.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Kishanganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Julana to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 10.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 99km in 02.09 hrs.