Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Julana (JNA) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Julana
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.14New Delhi06.2003.06hr
54036JHL DLI PASS06.57Delhi10.2003.23hr
54032JIND DLI PASS07.52Delhi11.0003.08hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU08.36Delhi11.3002.54hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.27Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4503.18hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS10.56Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.32hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP10.56Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.32hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS10.56Hazrat Nizamuddin14.3603.40hr
54034JIND DLI PASS16.22Delhi19.4503.23hr
54024JIND DLI PASS18.12Delhi22.1504.03hr
54642FZR DLI PASS19.22Delhi22.5003.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Julana and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 11 trains beween Julana and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Hazrat Nizamuddin is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Julana?
    The first train from Julana to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Firozpur Cantt Jn Delhi PASSENGER (54642) departs at 19.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Julana to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Kurukshetra Jn Delhi DMU (74014) departs at 08.36 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 101km in 02.54 hrs.