Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jwalapur (JWP) to Raiwala Jn (RWL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jwalapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54471DLI RKSH PASS02.15Raiwala Jn03.5301.38hr
14265BSB DDN EXP03.08Raiwala Jn04.4601.38hr
13009DOON EXPRESS04.18Raiwala Jn05.4801.30hr
14041MUSSOORIE EXP05.47Raiwala Jn06.5301.06hr
14632ASR DDN EXPRESS07.32Raiwala Jn08.5301.21hr
24888BME HW LINK EXP08.40Haridwar Jn09.0500.25hr
54463BKI RKSH PASS12.35Raiwala Jn13.1800.43hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP14.29Raiwala Jn15.3701.08hr
54341SRE DDN PASS17.38Raiwala Jn18.3700.59hr
54475DLI HW PASS21.30Haridwar Jn21.5000.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jwalapur and Raiwala Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Jwalapur and Raiwala Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jwalapur?
    The first train from Jwalapur to Raiwala Jn is Delhi Rishikesh PASSENGER (54471) departs at 02.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jwalapur?
    The first train from Jwalapur to Raiwala Jn is Delhi Haridwar Jn PASSENGER (54475) departs at 21.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Raiwala Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jwalapur to Raiwala Jn is Delhi Haridwar Jn PASSENGER (54475) departs at 21.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 3km in 00.20 hrs.