Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kaikolur (KKLR) to Guntur Jn (GNT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kaikolur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57382NS GNT PASS08.05Guntur Jn11.4003.35hr
17231NS NSL EXP11.55Guntur Jn14.5503.00hr
77295NS GNT DMU14.44Guntur Jn19.1504.31hr
17644CIRCAR EXP18.27New Guntur21.4003.13hr
07245CCT RC SPL18.36Guntur Jn22.3003.54hr
07258NS HYB SPL19.41Guntur Jn23.0003.19hr
17255NS HYDRABAD EXP20.37Guntur Jn23.2502.48hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS22.25Guntur Jn01.3003.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kaikolur and Guntur Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Kaikolur and Guntur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kaikolur?
    The first train from Kaikolur to Guntur Jn is Narasapur Guntur Jn PASSENGER (57382) departs at 08.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kaikolur?
    The first train from Kaikolur to Guntur Jn is Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Jn VISAKHA EXPRESS (17015) departs at 22.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Guntur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kaikolur to Guntur Jn is Narasapur Hyderabad Deccan HYDERABAD EXPRESS (17255) departs at 20.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 105km in 02.48 hrs.