Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kalyan Jn (KYN) to Krishnarajapurm (KJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kalyan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16209AII MYS EXPRESS01.05Ksr Bengaluru03.1526.10hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS01.05Ksr Bengaluru03.1526.10hr
16507JU SBC EXP01.05Ksr Bengaluru03.1526.10hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ01.05Ksr Bengaluru04.4527.40hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES01.05Ksr Bengaluru04.4527.40hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP04.50Krishnarajapurm03.5323.03hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS09.05Ksr Bengaluru08.5023.45hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP13.08Krishnarajapurm10.2821.20hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP13.08Krishnarajapurm10.2821.20hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP19.45Krishnarajapurm16.2020.35hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS19.45Krishnarajapurm16.2320.38hr
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP22.13Krishnarajapurm22.2824.15hr
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP22.13Yasvantpur Jn21.3023.17hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS22.45Yasvantpur Jn03.1528.30hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP22.45Yasvantpur Jn03.1528.30hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP23.18Ksr Bengaluru21.5022.32hr
from Vasai Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP13.05Ksr Bengaluru13.4524.40hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA17.05Yasvantpur Jn18.0525.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kalyan Jn and Krishnarajapurm?
    There are 18 trains beween Kalyan Jn and Krishnarajapurm.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Krishnarajapurm is AJMER JN MYSORE JN EXPRESS (16209) departs at 01.05 and train runs on M Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kalyan Jn?
    The first train from Kalyan Jn to Krishnarajapurm is Lokmanyatilak Coimbatore Jn COIMBATORE EXPRESS (11013) departs at 23.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishnarajapurm and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kalyan Jn to Krishnarajapurm is Rajkot Jn Coimbatore Jn COIMBATORE EXPRESS (16613) departs at 19.45 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1077km in 20.35 hrs.