Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kamareddi (KMC) to Sitafal Mandi (STPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kamareddi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17406KRISHNA EXP03.00Secunderabad Jn05.4502.45hr
57564NED HYB PAS03.17Hyderabad Decan07.4504.28hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS04.06Hyderabad Decan08.1004.04hr
19713JP SC EXP04.06Secunderabad Jn07.3003.24hr
57689NZB KCG PASS06.00Sitafal Mandi08.3902.39hr
17063AJANTA EXPRESS06.17Secunderabad Jn08.5002.33hr
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESS06.46Secunderabad Jn09.0502.19hr
18504SNSI VSKP EXP06.46Secunderabad Jn09.0002.14hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS06.52Sitafal Mandi10.2903.37hr
17057DEVAGIRI EXP11.52Secunderabad Jn14.3002.38hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP14.49Secunderabad Jn17.1002.21hr
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXP15.24Kacheguda17.4002.16hr
57687NZB KCG PASS15.42Sitafal Mandi17.5902.17hr
01704JBP SC SPL16.17Secunderabad Jn19.0002.43hr
17640AK KCG EXP17.42Sitafal Mandi19.5802.16hr
17642NRKR KCG EXP17.42Sitafal Mandi19.5802.16hr
57562MMR KCG PASS18.22Sitafal Mandi21.5003.28hr
20810NAGAWALI SF EXP19.15Secunderabad Jn21.3002.15hr
20812NED VSKP SF EXP19.15Secunderabad Jn21.3002.15hr
57602NZM KCG PASS19.47Sitafal Mandi22.1402.27hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP19.52Kacheguda22.2002.28hr
17214NSL NS EXP20.46Secunderabad Jn23.0002.14hr
17232NSL NS EXP20.46Secunderabad Jn23.0002.14hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP22.28Hyderabad Decan00.3002.02hr
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXP22.28Kacheguda01.2502.57hr
02732JP HYB SPL22.32Hyderabad Decan02.0003.28hr
07607NED TPTY EXP22.37Secunderabad Jn00.1001.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kamareddi and Sitafal Mandi?
    There are 27 trains beween Kamareddi and Sitafal Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kamareddi?
    The first train from Kamareddi to Sitafal Mandi is Adilabad Tirupati KRISHNA EXPRESS (17406) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kamareddi?
    The first train from Kamareddi to Sitafal Mandi is H Sahib Nanded Tirupati EXPRESS (07607) departs at 22.37 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitafal Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kamareddi to Sitafal Mandi is H Sahib Nanded Tirupati EXPRESS (07607) departs at 22.37 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 109km in 01.33 hrs.