Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kankavli (KKW) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kankavli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP03.34Panvel12.5009.16hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP06.42Panvel14.5008.08hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS06.42Dadar16.4009.58hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP07.30Bandra Terminus18.4511.15hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER08.05Lokmanyatilak18.3010.25hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS09.20Diva Jn20.1010.50hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS11.02C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4010.38hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS11.50Panvel20.5009.00hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS14.02Panvel21.2007.18hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX14.32Dadar23.0508.33hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP14.58Lokmanyatilak00.3009.32hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL15.58C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4011.42hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL15.58C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4011.42hr
01038PERN LTT SPL16.42Lokmanyatilak05.0012.18hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL16.42Lokmanyatilak05.0012.18hr
09008THVM MMCT SPL18.12Mumbai Central09.0514.53hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS18.28Dadar06.4512.17hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP19.14C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5010.36hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS22.02Panvel06.2008.18hr
12134MUMBAI EXP23.58C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3310.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kankavli and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 20 trains beween Kankavli and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Lokmanyatilak is Ernakulam Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs at 03.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kankavli?
    The first train from Kankavli to Lokmanyatilak is MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST MUMBAI EXPRESS (12134) departs at 23.58 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kankavli to Lokmanyatilak is Ernakulam Jn Okha EXPRESS (16338) departs at 14.02 and train runs on Th Sa. It covers the distance of 519km in 07.18 hrs.