Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kankinara (KNR) to Sealdah (SDAH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kankinara
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53132MFP SDAH PASS01.50Sealdah03.2501.35hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.09Sealdah05.1001.01hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL04.38Sealdah05.4001.02hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL04.54Sealdah05.5501.01hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.04Sealdah06.0501.01hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL05.23Sealdah06.2501.02hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL05.31Sealdah06.3000.59hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL05.47Sealdah06.4500.58hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL05.56Dum Dum06.4200.46hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.06Sealdah07.0500.59hr
31814KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.16Sealdah07.1200.56hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.30Sealdah07.3001.00hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL06.39Sealdah07.3700.58hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL06.50Sealdah07.5001.00hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.05Sealdah08.0701.02hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL07.27Sealdah08.2701.00hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL07.39Sealdah08.4001.01hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL07.56Sealdah08.5801.02hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.04Sealdah09.1001.06hr
31818KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.21Sealdah09.2201.01hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL08.28Sealdah09.2600.58hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL08.34Sealdah09.3801.04hr
31518STB SDAH LOCAL08.40Sealdah09.4001.00hr
30128KLYM NACC LOCAL08.46Dum Dum09.3500.49hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.14Sealdah10.1300.59hr
31620RHA SDAH LOCAL09.22Sealdah10.1800.56hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL09.31Sealdah10.3000.59hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL09.44Sealdah10.4501.01hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL09.51Sealdah10.5201.01hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.00Sealdah11.0001.00hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL10.20Sealdah11.2401.04hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL10.27Sealdah11.3001.03hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL10.49Sealdah11.5001.01hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL10.58Sealdah11.5801.00hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.07Sealdah12.1001.03hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL11.18Sealdah12.2201.04hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL11.35Dum Dum12.1600.41hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.04Sealdah13.0501.01hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.14Sealdah13.1401.00hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL12.32Sealdah13.3201.00hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL12.41Sealdah13.4201.01hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL13.20Sealdah14.2501.05hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL13.24Sealdah14.2501.01hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL13.34Sealdah14.3601.02hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL13.44Sealdah14.4200.58hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL13.53Sealdah15.0601.13hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL14.31Sealdah15.3201.01hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.44Sealdah15.4501.01hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL14.54Sealdah15.5501.01hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL15.19Ballygunge Jn17.2802.09hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL15.39Sealdah16.4001.01hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.49Sealdah16.5001.01hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.00Sealdah17.0001.00hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL16.22Dum Dum17.0900.47hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL16.34Sealdah17.3701.03hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL16.39Sealdah17.4001.01hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL16.52Sealdah17.5501.03hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.00Sealdah18.0001.00hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.14Sealdah18.1200.58hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL17.26Sealdah18.2500.59hr
31830KNJ SDAH LOCAL17.47Sealdah18.4500.58hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL17.56Dum Dum18.4100.45hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.03Sealdah19.0200.59hr
31628RHA SDAH LOCAL18.11Sealdah19.1000.59hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL18.22Sealdah19.2501.03hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL18.42Dum Dum19.2800.46hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS18.49Sealdah19.5001.01hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL19.24Sealdah20.2401.00hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL19.28Sealdah20.3001.02hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL19.35Sealdah20.3501.00hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL19.51Sealdah20.4800.57hr
31832KNJ SDAH LOCAL19.59Sealdah20.5800.59hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.11Sealdah21.1501.04hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL20.19Sealdah21.2001.01hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.33Sealdah21.3200.59hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL20.53Sealdah21.5501.02hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.06Sealdah22.0500.59hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.12Sealdah22.1301.01hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.22Sealdah22.2501.03hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL21.32Sealdah22.3501.03hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL21.36Sealdah22.3500.59hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL21.43Sealdah22.4501.02hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.10Sealdah23.1501.05hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.12Sealdah23.1201.00hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL22.21Sealdah23.2501.04hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.40Sealdah23.4201.02hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL22.49Sealdah23.5001.01hr
31450NH SDAH LOCAL23.19Sealdah00.2001.01hr
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL23.35Sealdah00.4001.05hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL23.56Sealdah00.5801.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kankinara and Sealdah?
    There are 90 trains beween Kankinara and Sealdah.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kankinara?
    The first train from Kankinara to Sealdah is Muzaffarpur Jn Sealdah PASSENGER (53132) departs at 01.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kankinara?
    The first train from Kankinara to Sealdah is Shantipur Sealdah LOCAL (31542) departs at 23.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sealdah and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kankinara to Sealdah is Kalyani Simanta Budge Budge LOCAL (34056) departs at 11.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.41 hrs.