Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kantabanji (KBJ) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kantabanji
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18574BGKT VSKP EXP00.15Rayagada04.2504.10hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR00.30Singapuram Road06.3006.00hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST06.15Rayagada09.4003.25hr
58527R VSKP PASS09.25Singapuram Road15.5006.25hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS10.35Singapuram Road14.0803.33hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS15.20Singapuram Road19.0003.40hr
18211DURG JDB EXP16.50Rayagada20.2003.30hr
12844ADI PURI EXP19.45Rayagada23.2003.35hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP22.20Rayagada01.5503.35hr
18517KRBA VSKP EXP23.15Singapuram Road02.4003.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kantabanji and Singapuram Road?
    There are 10 trains beween Kantabanji and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kantabanji?
    The first train from Kantabanji to Singapuram Road is Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18574) departs at 00.15 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kantabanji?
    The first train from Kantabanji to Singapuram Road is Korba Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18517) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kantabanji to Singapuram Road is GIMB PURI S FAS (22973) departs at 06.15 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 173km in 03.25 hrs.