Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Karamnasa (KMS) to Kashi (KEI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Karamnasa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS07.03Kashi08.3901.36hr
18611RNC BSB EXPRESS07.03Kashi08.4001.37hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX07.03Varanasi Jn08.5501.52hr
13009DOON EXPRESS07.54Kashi10.0202.08hr
63293DOS MGS PASS11.25Mughal Sarai Jn12.3001.05hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS15.16Kashi17.2202.06hr
54271ARA MGS PASS18.05Mughal Sarai Jn19.1001.05hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU19.05Kashi21.1002.05hr
63295GAYA MGS PASS22.05Mughal Sarai Jn23.2501.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Karamnasa and Kashi?
    There are 9 trains beween Karamnasa and Kashi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Karamnasa?
    The first train from Karamnasa to Kashi is Sambalpur Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (18311) departs at 07.03 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Karamnasa?
    The first train from Karamnasa to Kashi is Gaya Jn Mughal Sarai Jn PASSENGER (63295) departs at 22.05 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kashi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Karamnasa to Kashi is Dehri On Son Mughal Sarai Jn PASSENGER (63293) departs at 11.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 33km in 01.05 hrs.